nbrank,desc

76 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dattanagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Dattanagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Square For Sale In Dattanagar

Sarvodaya Square  Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sarvodaya Square For Sale  In Dattanagar1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Castles, Ambernath For Sale In Badlapur

Kalyan-Badlapur Highway, Near Empire Homes, Next to Shivshakti Complex, Chikhloli, Ambarnath West, Belavali, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Castles, Ambernath For Sale  In  Badlapur1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Dattanagar

Behind Kohinoor Maxciti, Kalyan - Badlapur Road, Chikhloli Village, Ambernath West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kasaturi Exotica For Sale In Badlapur

sarvodaya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,177 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Sarvoday Square Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath

Squarefeet Sarvoday Square Phase 2   Squarefeet Sarvoday Square Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ayappa Shabri Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shree Ayappa Shabri Heights  Shabri Heights, Dattanagar Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Munisuvrat Apartment For Sale In Badlapur

56QF+R6C, Sarvodaya Nagar, Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,108 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shrishti Hill Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Ambernath

Shrishti Hill Co-operative Housing Society  Jambhul, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Dattanagar

Sarvodaya Nagar  Badlapur, Dattanagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 416120
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Oleander For Sale In Ambernath West

Satyam Oleander  Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,837 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Orchid Square For Sale In Ambernath

Squarefeet Orchid Square   Next to South Indian College, Jambhul-Vasat Road, Village Chikhloli, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,649 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Orion Square For Sale In Dattanagar

Orion Square  Jambhul Road, Dattanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,079 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Pride For Sale In Ambernath East

9, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd ,Near Chikhloli Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvoday Square For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,020 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
299 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar Phase Ii For Sale In Dattanagar

Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar Phase Ii  Ambarnath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,134 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Shivashakthi Chs For Sale In Badlapur

Shivashakthi CHS  S/203, NP anvelkar stone crusher 421503
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Badlapur

vishwajeet paradise  Vishwajeet Paradise Dattanagar Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Square For Sale In Ambernath

Orchid Square  Orchid Square NEXT TO SOUTH INDIAN COLLEGE Chikhloli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹3,210 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Paradise For Sale In Forest Naka

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Complex For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Shakti Complex  SHIV SHAKTI COMPLEX, S no. 151/5 & 150/4 Opp Empire Centrum, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Chikhloli, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In K K Renuka Residency For Sale In Ambernath West

K K Renuka Residency  56P9+GP8, Dattanagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Chhagan Villa Complex For Sale In Ambernath

Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Chikhloli,Near Shiv Shakti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹54,945 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Harishree Residency 2 For Sale In Harishree Residency.

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Ambernath

Kohinoor Castles  Kalyan-Badlapur Highway, Near Empire Homes, Next to Shivshakti Complex, Chikhloli, Ambarnath West, Belavali, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,129 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Sarvoday For Sale In Badlapur

Squarefeet Sarvoday  Jambhul Vasat near Sarvoday Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dattanagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dattanagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dattanagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dattanagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dattanagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dattanagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dattanagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dattanagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!