nbrank,desc

49 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Additional M.I.D.C , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Additional M.I.D.C , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Ambernath Project For Sale In Ambernath

AMBERNATH PROJECT  near chikhloli station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ambernath Project For Sale  In Ambernath1/5
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Dharti Hills Royale Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Krishna Dharti Hills Royale Residency  Krishna Dharti Hills Royale Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Dharti Hills Royale Residency For Sale  In Ambernath1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Nanda Deep Apartment, Ambernath, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Nanda Deep Apartment, Ambernath, Ambernath  Loknagari, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Krupa, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,319 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Ambernath

stand alone building  M.I.D.C,Near Shiva Sagar Family Restuarent and Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia Phase 4 For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Suburbia Phase 4  Amber Colony Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Platinum For Sale In Navare Nagar

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Bliss Chs For Sale In Udyog Bhavan Road, Additional M.i.d.c

anand nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,034 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Good Morning Society For Sale In Ambernath

Additional Ambernath, Anand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,852 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Desai Sainath Heights For Sale In Pale Gaon

Desai Sainath Heights  hanuman mandir durgapada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,122 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Saraswati Meera Royale For Sale In Ambernath East

palegoan ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Sadan Chs For Sale In Additional M.i.d.c

swami sadan chs  Near Amber Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Harmony For Sale In Ambernath

JP harmony   B1 203 JP Harmony, near Reliance Fresh Kailash Colony Ambernath, Maharashtra 421005 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,382 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In 19-bliss Co-oprative Housing Society For Sale In Ambernath

19-bliss co-oprative housing society  W 50 E Anand Nagar, Additional M.I.D.C near Vanila Food Products - Confectionery Manufacturers in Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,034 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Prayosha For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Prayosha  Mhatma Phule Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Desai Sainath Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,058 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ashtavinayak Avenue For Sale In Ambernath

b cabin road morivali ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,341 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Zion For Sale In 47, Midc Rd, Beside Krishna Hotel, Anand Nagar, Additional, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421506, India

Patel Zion  Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bliss Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Additional M.I.D.C, NEAR Hotel Shree Krishna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Bapu Residency, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Bapu Residency, Ambernath  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,384 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtvinayak Ishwar Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Ashtvinayak Ishwar Residency  Ashtvinayak Ishwar Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,720 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Rpl Bliss For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Prestige Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Additional m.i.d.c without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Additional m.i.d.c, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Additional m.i.d.c?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Additional m.i.d.c.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Additional m.i.d.c?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Additional m.i.d.c is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Additional m.i.d.c?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Additional m.i.d.c. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!