nbrank,desc

7 - Flats for Sale in Swami Nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Swami Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Butter Cup For Sale In Ambernath Station Skywalk

Butter cup  \ Hariom Park Rd, Shiv Shakti Nagar, near father agnel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Butter Cup For Sale  In Ambernath Station Skywalk1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Ananth Apartments For Sale In Ambarnath

Near Dental college or Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ananth Apartments  For Sale  In Ambarnath

1 BHK Apartment In Spectrum Apartment For Sale In Ambarnath

Spectrum Apartment  Matka chowk, Near Shree Dutt Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kene Heights For Sale In Ambernath West

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Spectrum For Sale In Ambernath

Spectrum  Kalyan-Badlapur Road Near Industrial Training Institute Ambarnath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Regency For Sale In Ambernath

OM SAI REGENCY  Pale Rd, near Patel's R Mart, Kailash Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Kansai Section near Ambarnath railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.44 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
15,727/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Dattatray For Sale In A M P Gate Road

Dattatray  Kansai, Near AMP Gate/Phatak and Sarthak Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dattatray For Sale  In A M P Gate Road
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Prabhu For Sale In Ambernath

sai prabhu  Kansai section Near Kansai Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Prabhu For Sale  In Ambernath

2 BHK Flat In Garden View Society For Sale In Ambernath

656H+HRX, Kansai Section
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Shivganga Apartment, For Sale In Ambernath

Shivganga Apartment,  Jain Temple road, Sai Section, Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,570 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Shivkrupa Hsg Soc For Sale In Katrap

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Vishwajeet Paradise, Opp. To Empire, Near Jambhul, Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505, India

GBK Vishwajeet Paradise  near chikhloli station west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,405 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Ambernath West

GBK Vishwajeet Paradise  Empire homes 56M9+QJC Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Dattanagar Ambernath, Maharashtra 421503 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kailash Plaza For Sale In Old Bhendipada

Matka Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,484 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nath Tower For Sale In Ambernath

sai Nath Tower  Kansai near Sanjeevani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambernath

standalone building, Ordnance Factory Primary School building, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Kansai Section,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,956 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairav Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Bhairav Apartment  Shivaji Rd, Kansai Section,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Galaxy For Sale In Ambernath East

Panvelkar Galaxy  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.34 Lacs
₹7,649 per sq.ft.
51,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sadashiv Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

132, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹24,194 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Chs Ambernath For Sale In Kansai Section

Sainath chs ambernath   near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,628 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In New Geetanjali For Sale In Geetanjalico. Op.hsg. Soc. Ltd.

rotary club.of ambarnath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Flat In Jai Shivshakthi Apartments For Sale In Ambarnath

plot 31, Shiv Ganga Nagar, Near Shiv Balaji Temple, Ambarnath east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shivsai Sadan Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shivsai sadan apartment   6557+VV8, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Amber Heights For Sale In Ambernath East

Near uma ent hospital Green City, B Cabin Road, Morivali, Ambernath East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Homes For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar Homes  Panvelkar Homes Vasant Shelvali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,258 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Ambarnath

Ambarnath, Near Bajaj Auto Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nirankar Appartment For Sale In Ambernath

Shivaji Rd near op In Town Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Paradise For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Standalone Building, near Kings Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹12,059 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In D2 Royal Park For Sale In Ambernath

d2 royal park  Kansai section Near New Overhead WaterTank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Complex For Sale In Ambernath

Padmavati complex  12, Shivaji Rd, near Shani Mandir, Kansai Section,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Swami nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Swami nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Swami nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Swami nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Swami nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Swami nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.