nbrank,desc

134 - Flats for Sale in Kansai Section Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kansai Section Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Suyog Apartment  Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suyog Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath1/6
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale In Ambernath East

Vishwajeet Empire NX  Behind and sagar resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale  In Ambernath East1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Soman Prathmesh For Sale In Titwala

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Esan Nilayam Apartment For Sale In Ambernath West

Yash Esan Nilayam Apartment  Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Chs For Sale In Kansai Section

shree Ganesh chs  kansai section/ near govind hospital/ near kansai post office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,139 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vr Dreamland Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Vatika For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Vatika  Sarvodaya Society Kansai Section near Laxmi Nutrition Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vastukarma Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Vastukarma CHS  Shree Vastukarma CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Lok Paradise, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

Anandnagar, Loknagari Phase 3, Lok Paradise Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,820 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Lok Nagari Phase 3, For Sale In Ambernath East

Lok Nagari Phase 3,   Loknagari, Ambernath East, Ambernath,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Swanand Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

swanand apartment   Shivaji Chowk Corner, near Sawanand Ganpati Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹16,379 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Kailash Parvat Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Sai Kailash Parvat CHSL  Bhidewadi, Kansai, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,027 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivganga Apartment, For Sale In Ambernath

Shivganga Apartment,  Jain Temple road, Sai Section, Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,570 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Flat In New Geetanjali For Sale In Geetanjalico. Op.hsg. Soc. Ltd.

rotary club.of ambarnath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Ambarnath

Ambarnath, Near Bajaj Auto Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Merakii Shiv Smruti Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Merakii Shiv Smruti CHSL  Shiv Ganga Nagar Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shree New Shiv Shakti Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree New Shiv Shakti CHS  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,417 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Shreeram Residency  Kansai Section , near STAR BROADBAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,633 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nath Tower For Sale In Ambernath

sai Nath Tower  Kansai near Sanjeevani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Codename Skywards For Sale In Ambernath East

JP Codename Skywards  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,672 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Codename Skywards For Sale In Ambernath East

JP Codename Skywards  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,925 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rkr Precious Imperial For Sale In Ambernath

RKR Precious Imperial  Shiv Mandir Road near Janata book binders - xerox and stationary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivdham Complex Ambarnath East For Sale In 654m+jhr, Shivdham Complex Rd, Shivdham Complex, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra ******, India

Shivdham Complex Ambarnath East  Kansai Section, Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,187 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Arnav For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Sai Arnav  Kansai, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In D2 Royal Park For Sale In Ambernath

d2 royal park  Kansai section Near New Overhead WaterTank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kansai section without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kansai section, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kansai section?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kansai section.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kansai section?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kansai section is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kansai section?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kansai section. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!