nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Old Bhendipada Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Old Bhendipada Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kailash Plaza For Sale In Old Bhendipada

Matka Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,484 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kailash Plaza For Sale  In Old Bhendipada1/18
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

standalone building, Ordnance Factory Primary School building, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Kansai Section,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,956 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spectrum Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambarnath

Spectrum Apartment  Matka chowk, Near Shree Dutt Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Spectrum Apartment For Sale  In Ambarnath1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spectrum For Sale In Ambernath

Spectrum  Kalyan-Badlapur Road Near Industrial Training Institute Ambarnath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Spectrum For Sale  In Ambernath

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar, near Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath,

Independent House, Shankar Mandir Rd, behind Tehsildar Office, Gandhi Nagar, Kansai Section, near Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ananth Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Ambarnath

Near Dental college or Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Butter Cup For Sale In Ambernath Station Skywalk

Butter cup  \ Hariom Park Rd, Shiv Shakti Nagar, near father agnel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kene Heights For Sale In Ambernath West

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath East

Independent House, gaodevi mandir, near sai baba temple 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
112 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Sai Regency For Sale In Ambernath

OM SAI REGENCY  Pale Rd, near Patel's R Mart, Kailash Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, javsai gaav Near Ordinance factry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,294 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Kansai Section near Ambarnath railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.44 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
15,727/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kailash Plaza For Sale In Ambernath

kailash Plaza  Kalyan - Badlapur Rd Near Ordnance Factory, Ambarnath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spectrum Building,ambernath For Sale In Mharal Bk

Ambernath, opposite ordinance factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Suprabhat HSG Colony near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mohan Puram , Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Puram , Ambernath  Ambarnath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kamya Shanti Garden For Sale In Ambernath West

Kamya Shanti Garden  Kamya Shanti Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹3,587 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saha Jeevan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Ashok Nagar, near SaiBaba Temple Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ramdarshan Co Hsg Soc.ltd. For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Old bhendipada?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Old bhendipada’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Old bhendipada ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Old bhendipada?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Old bhendipada, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.