nbrank,desc

15 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chinchpada Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chinchpada Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, SVP Rd Near Panvelkar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ambernath1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivom Galaxy For Sale In Kalyan East

Shivom Galaxy  Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivom Galaxy For Sale  In Kalyan East1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patels Prestige For Sale In Chinchpada

Patels Prestige  PATELS PRESTIGE,KHOJ KHUNTAVLI,AMBERNATH,Konkan,421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panvelkar Gardens For Sale In Ambernath West

NEAR ASHIRWAD HOSPITAL AMBERNATH WEST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,674 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panvelkar Garden For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar Garden  Panvelkar Garden SVP Rd,near Anisha Bharatgas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,203 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dream Plaza Nx, New Colony S V P Road Ambernath West, Housing Board Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Standalone Building, new colony svp road opp ashirwad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,659 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Batle Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Chinchpada near shankar heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,681 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zaid Manzil For Sale In Ambernath

Zaid manzil  Chinchpada near Panvelkar Garden Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,763 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panvelkar Garden For Sale In Ambernath

Amber Colony, Ambernath,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,028 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panvkar Garden R1 For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar Garden Co-operative Housing Society PANVELKAR GARDEN Chinchpada Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Amber Colony

Independent House, Navare Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandRural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chinchpada

Independent House, deepak nagar rd, near Ramsha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zp Hill Karuna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

657X+CGR, Chinchpada, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,235 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chinchpada

Independent House, near kali mata mandir & darga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramsha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath West

Ramsha Apartment  New Colony Rd, New Colony, Chinchpada, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramsha Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath West1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Soni Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Soni Apartment New Colony, near mecca masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,779 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Soni Apartment  For Sale  In Ambernath

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aroma Ready to Move Flats Ambernath West For Sale In New Colony

Aroma Apartments Ambernath west  new colony Amber Colony, near PANVELKAR GARDEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mohan Suburbia Salisbury Phase 2 For Sale In Mohan Suburbia Salisbury Phase 2

Amber Colony Ambernath, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,342 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Moh For Sale In Amber Colony

Near Poddar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Amber Colony

Mohan Suburbia Khojkhuntvali, Opp. Ayappa Temple, Ambernath West.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.5 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Housing Board Colony near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Nakoda Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Housing Board Colony Near bhakti kirana store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In New Gulmohar Chs For Sale In Ambernath West

New Gulmohar Chs  SVP rd near Ambikadevi balumama mayakkadevi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Naresh Residency For Sale In Regal Ready to Move Flat

Naresh Residency  Amber Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,860 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Singh Paradise, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Singh Paradise, Ambernath  Kamlakar Nagar, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,020 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Singh Paradise For Sale In Ambernath

Singh Paradise  Kamlakar Nagar, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,298 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Singh Paradise  Singh Paradise, opp. darga khojgaon, Kamlakar Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Deepak Nagar Rd near Rosary English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navare Residency And Library For Sale In Ambernath West

Navare Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patels Planet For Sale In Ambernath

Shakti Nagar Near Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Buttercup,ambernath For Sale In Thane

Near Father Agnel Multipurpose School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.5 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, near ambernath railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Hariom Park Rd, Shiv Shakti Nagar , near Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Shristi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Housing Board Colony, Near Paras Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panvelkar Regency Chs. Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Chinchpada near Father Agnel Multipurpose School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30
₹0 per sq.ft.
0/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patel Planet For Sale In Mahaneh Dan Fellowship Church Room No. 6327, Gaval Devi Chowk, Buwapada, Deepak Nagar, Ambernath, Ambivali Tarf Chon, Maharashtra 421505, India

Patel residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,746 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Reputed Kene Heights For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kene Heights For Sale In Ambernath West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Balaji Nagar Road

Independent House, balaji nagar ambarnath west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Chinchpada?

Presently, there are approximately 15 ready to move flats in Chinchpada’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Chinchpada ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Chinchpada?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Chinchpada, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.