nbrank,desc

77 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kamlakar Nagar Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kamlakar Nagar Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Near agnel school ambernath west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shankar Heights  For Sale  In Ambernath1/12
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patels Planet For Sale In Jupiter, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India

Patels Planet  Vadavali, Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,432 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Patels Planet For Sale  In Jupiter, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India1/22

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patel Planet For Sale In Ambernath East

PATEL PLANET  Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Singh Paradise For Sale In Ambernath

Singh Paradise  Singh Paradise, opp. darga khojgaon, Kamlakar Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mukul Palms For Sale In Ambernath

Mukul Palms  659X+P5C, Kamlakar Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, kamlakar nagar Amber Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath West Post Office

Standalone Building, Ambernath krishna marriage hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patel Prestige For Sale In Ambernath West

Patel Prestige  near shanker heights phase2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patel Planet Phase Ii For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shree Heights  Opp. Vittal Mandir, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Heights For Sale In Ambernath West

Shree heights  near father agnel school, vitthal mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,803 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panvelkar Regency Chs. Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Chinchpada near Father Agnel Multipurpose School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30
₹0 per sq.ft.
0/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patel Residency B Wing For Sale In Khoj Khuntavali

Patel Residency B wing  Khoj khuntavali, Near Father Agnel School Ambernath %28E, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath West

Nalimbi road , Near KRISHNA MARRIAGE HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,531 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patel Residency E Wing For Sale In Kamlakar Nagar

Patel Residency E Wing  Patel recidency E wing 659X+5WV Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patel Residency Nx For Sale In Ambernath West

Patel Residency NX  Near Father angel High school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,616 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mukul Palms For Sale In Ambernath

Mukul Palms  Kamlakar Nagar, Near. Father Agnel School, Khoj Khuuntavli, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,723 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patel Residency For Sale In Ambernath West

JUPITER RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,011 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patels Planet Jupiter For Sale In Ambernath

Patels Planet Jupiter  Patel venus Ambernath B wing 508
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patel Residency For Sale In Ambernath

patel residency  Khoj khuntavali, Near Father Agnel School Ambernath (E, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,770 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,789 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Singh Heights, Kamlakar Nagar For Sale In Kamlakar Nagar

Singh Heights, Kamlakar Nagar  Kamlakar Nagar, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,418 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Singh Paradise  Kamlakar Nagar, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,298 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kamlakar nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 77 ready to move flats in Kamlakar nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kamlakar nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kamlakar nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kamlakar nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.