nbrank,desc

4 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Barku Pada , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Barku Pada , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Tower, For Sale In Ambernath Railway Station, Pf No 1

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Tower,  For Sale  In Ambernath Railway Station, Pf No 11/10
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Barkha Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Barkha Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath
South
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Smruti For Sale In Gajanan Smruti

Gajanan Smruti  Besides Shivaji Nagar Police Station, Vadavali Section
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambernath

standalone building, 652M+55F, Ambernath Marine Drive Rd, Kher, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501Ambernath Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Raj Regail For Sale In Ambernath East

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹4,837 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raj Regail  For Sale  In Ambernath East1/12
Posh Society
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Mandir road Near Shiv Mandir, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Jp.harmony For Sale In Ambernath,

Ambernath Prakash Nagar Shiv Mandir road, 421, 501 East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,837 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Ambarish Chs, Ambarnath For Sale In 653h+4p9, Shiv Ganga Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Behind Mayflower CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Om Dattatray For Sale In 653h+7pc, Shiv Ganga Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Om Dattatray  Shivmandir road, Shivganga nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Apartments For Sale In Shiv Ganga Nagar

devdtta apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Saicharan Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

SHIVGANGA NAGAR near Shiv Sena Shakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Lok Nagari Chs For Sale In Ambernath

MIDC Rd near Loknagari School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Jyot For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Jyot  Shiv Mandir Road,kher
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,974 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Ram Smruti Chs For Sale In Ambernath

, MIDC Rd, Anand Nagar, Near Warkem Biotech Pvt Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Meera Avalon For Sale In Ambernath

Saraswati Meera Avalon  Saraswati Meera Avalon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

2 BHK Flat In Meera Avalon For Sale In Ambernath

Meera Avalon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sa Patil Nagar Garden View Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

SA Patil Nagar Garden View CHS  Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Pride Residency For Sale In Ambernath East

Pride Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Sarvodaya Apartment  2, Shiv Mandir Road, Kher, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Meera Vatika For Sale In Ambernath

Meera Vatika  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Meera Vatika For Sale In Ambernath

Meera Vatika  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,160 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Flat In Jhalak Apartment For Sale In 653h+p9h, Shiv Ganga Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

opposite to water tank shiv ganga nagar ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,321 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nilkanth For Sale In Ambernath

NILKANTH  NEAR Overhead Water Tank, Loknagari, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Maheshwari Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Maheshwari Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,068 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Ariana For Sale In Ambernath

Tharwani Ariana  Shivaji Nagar ,near Kailash Nagar Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Chs For Sale In M. Council Ambarnath Ward No 27 Thane, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Mansarovar CHS  Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Landscape Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,188 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Loknagari Phase 3 For Sale In Loknagari

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,433 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Kalpatru Chs For Sale In Ambernath

Shivaji Nagar, near Bhakti Shakti Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Barku pada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Barku pada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Barku pada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Barku pada.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Barku pada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Barku pada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Barku pada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Barku pada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!