3 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Rudraksh For Sale In Kandivali West
Modirealty Rudraksh Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
Not under loan₹
₹2.86 Crores
₹23,009 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking