nbrank,desc

349 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulwe , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ulwe , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Shivesh Anandi,ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivesh Anandi,ulwe For Sale  In Ulwe1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Flat In Durvankar Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Vahal Gaothan Near Vahal Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Durvankar Chs For Sale  In Ulwe
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Harmony Society For Sale In Ulwe

Shankar Harmony Society  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Skyline Bayview For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Skyline Bayview  Near Mahanagar Gas CNG Station, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,664 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Cloud For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shreeji Cloud  Near DMart, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,206 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

1 BHK Apartment In Neel Sidhi For Sale In Ulwe

Neel Sidhi   Neel Viveza Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹8,732 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Samartha Krupa Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Shree samartha krupa CHS  plot number 110, Sector 20, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 near Bhagwati Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Suyash Pride For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Balkrishna Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Adinath Arpan For Sale In Ulwe

Adinath Arpan  Adinath Arpan, Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Rsm Athena For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Meher For Sale In Ulwe

Siddhivinayak Meher  Sector 19, Near Shagun Insignia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,904 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Complex For Sale In Sector 23 Ulwe

Shree Complex  ramsheth thakur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹7,686 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Aboli Apartment Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Plot no.154, Sector 2, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hezal Gold Coast For Sale In Wahal

Hezal Gold Coast   Hezal Gold Coast , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Shree Residency For Sale In Plot No. 22, Sector 2, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

plot No. 22, Sector 2, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Callisto For Sale In Lingeshwar Mandir Road, Ulwe

Shreeji Callisto  Lingeshwar Mandir Road, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹12,464 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rs Orchid Meadows For Sale In Sector 20, Ulwe

Near Red Cliff School Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Oasis For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Cidco Unnati Society For Sale In Ulwe

Cidco Unnati Society  Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Prejesh Recidency For Sale In Sector 24

Ulwe near Bamandongri Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Homes For Sale In Ulwe

Omkar Homes, Sec 19, PLot 44
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Flat In Bal Krishna For Sale In Ulwe

Metro Chemist
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swastick Residency Sector 10 B ,ulwe Navi M For Sale In Ulwe

Opposite neel delta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shivesh anandi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivesh anandi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shivesh anandi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivesh anandi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shivesh anandi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivesh anandi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shivesh anandi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivesh anandi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!