nbrank,desc

182 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulwe , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ulwe , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Hari Heights, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,574 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Hari Heights, Ulwe For Sale  In Ulwe1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Vankvanis Tulsi Aangan For Sale In Sector 20 Ulwe

Vankvanis Tulsi Aangan  304, Aniruddha Darshan, Plot no. 30, Sector 20, on JNPT - URAN road, Sector 20, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,332 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vankvanis Tulsi Aangan For Sale  In Sector 20 Ulwe1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Sky Waves For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

2 BHK Flat In Lily White For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 3, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 5

Ulwe near Balaji Hospital Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Esquire For Sale In Ulwe

Platinum Esquire  Near Radcliffe Group of Schools, Sector 20, Ulwe, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Hirays Nishigandha For Sale In Ulwe

om sai srishti plot no. 160, Sec 23 Sector 23, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ambica Moreshwar Heritage, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Shree Ambica Moreshwar Heritage, Ulwe  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janki Apartments Ulwe For Sale In Janki Apartment

Janki Apartments Ulwe  Sector 2, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Shakti Residency  Sector 5, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,988 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Siyona For Sale In Ulwe

Vishwa Siyona  Plot No. 143, Sector 23, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Creative Harmony For Sale In Ulwe

Creative Harmony  Sector 23, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Heights For Sale In Ulwe

swastik heights  Aamar Marg near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,509 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Valencia For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Laxmi Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Vijay Laxmi Tower  Vijay Laxmi Tower, Sector 5,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Advance Plaza For Sale In Sector 23, Ulwe

Advance Plaza  Sector 23, Ulwe, Wahal, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pritam Autumn Breeze For Sale In Ulwe

Pritam Autumn Breeze  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.19 Lacs
₹7,271 per sq.ft.
33,924/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Saiyash Sai Plaza For Sale In Ulwe

Sector-3 near SEA REGENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Cloud For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shreeji Cloud  Near DMart, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Avenue Gomaji Kasturi For Sale In Ulwe

Avenue Gomaji Kasturi  Avenue Gomaji Kasturi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jayshree Apartment, Sector 23 Ulve , Navi Mumbai-410206 For Sale In Ulwe

plot no 176, Jayshree apartments, opp bhagawati
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹10,897 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Bhosale Jasmine For Sale In Sector 3, Ulwe

Bhosale Jasmine  Near sai baba temple morave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,401 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Madhusudhan Appartment For Sale In Ulwe

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Span Exotica For Sale In Span Exotica

Sector 20, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,216 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Suyash Park

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,135 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shivesh anandi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivesh anandi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shivesh anandi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivesh anandi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shivesh anandi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivesh anandi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shivesh anandi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivesh anandi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!