nbrank,desc

330 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Mulund West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Mulund West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel For Sale In Mira Road East

Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel  Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹10,245 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel For Sale  In Mira Road East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Mangesh Shraddha Priva For Sale In Mulund West

Shree Mangesh Shraddha Priva  Mulund West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.16 Lacs
₹16,399 per sq.ft.
47,089/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Mangesh Shraddha Priva For Sale  In Mulund West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Morarji Gala Avenue For Sale In Mulund West

Morarji Gala Avenue  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,078 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Strawberry Onyx For Sale In Mira Road

Strawberry Onyx  Mira Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.15 Lacs
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
42,498/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ariisto Celestia For Sale In Mulund West

Ariisto Celestia  Ariisto Celestia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,427 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Bliss For Sale In Mulund West

Vardhan Bliss  Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹16,914 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Green Origin For Sale In Mulund West

Shreeji Green Origin  Ghati Pada, Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹16,860 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shree Krushna Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Akshay Shree Krushna Tower  Astik Marg, next to Harmony Tower, near Tambe Nagar, Tambe Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹15,241 per sq.ft.
49,267/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Ace Marvel For Sale In Mulund West

Ace Marvel  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹17,008 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rasik Prem Nagar For Sale In Mulund West

Rasik Prem Nagar  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹17,286 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Tridev Kuldeep Ishchhaya Chsl For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Jijai Apartment For Sale In Diva

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,925 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Prem Zephyr For Sale In Mulund West

Ashwin Prem Zephyr  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,181 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Heights For Sale In Matunga

Shanti Heights  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹17,729 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Empire Kingston For Sale In Mulund West

Empire Kingston  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,962 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Elitus, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹25,439 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rebrickers Om Shankar Bhavan For Sale In Mulund West

Rebrickers Om Shankar Bhavan  Mulund West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹19,648 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mathews Villa For Sale In Banra West

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Skyview For Sale In Nahur East

Dream Skyview  Merry Convent School, St. Pius Colony, opp. Saint Pius Road, W, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹27,363 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Optima For Sale In Mulund West

Aishwarya Optima  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹24,925 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Woodland For Sale In Thane

Woodland  Casa Woodland Wing E, Lodha Upper, Mumbai - Nashik Expy, near Lodha Dham, Surai, Mankoli, Thane, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Phancode 80, Mulund West For Sale In Mumbai

Akshay Phancode 80, Mulund West  SHREE KRUSHNA TOWER,Astik Manek Road, Sarojini Cross Road,Tambe Nagar, Mulund West,Konkan,400080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹16,822 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund

Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum  Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.26 Lacs
₹12,447 per sq.ft.
48,866/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Srishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Srishti   32, Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd, New Rajaram Wadi, Khindipada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Trinetra T Square For Sale In Mulund

Trinetra T Square  Trinetra T Square, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹12,958 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Silver birch, mulund west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silver birch, mulund west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Silver birch, mulund west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silver birch, mulund west.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Silver birch, mulund west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silver birch, mulund west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Silver birch, mulund west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silver birch, mulund west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!