nbrank,desc

90 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Aundh , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Aundh , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Marigold For Sale In Tathawade

Marigold  behind Raghunandan Mangal Karyalay, Nimbalkar Nagar, Tathawade Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Marigold For Sale  In Tathawade
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ginger HotelRosewood RestaurantYaara Di HaaveliNoorya HometelAditya Birla Memorial Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Puram For Sale In Aundh

Hari Om Puram  near parihar chowk , opposite DAV school lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,879 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hari Om Puram For Sale  In Aundh1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sqaure Dream Land For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sqaure dream land  shashikala Waghmare Road, near Shree Ayyappa Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Castle World For Sale In Aundh

BLOCK-B, Shambhu Vihar Society, Madhuban Colony, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹11,186 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Akansha Building For Sale In Bopodi

Bhau Patil Road near Aundh IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Gautami Apartment For Sale In New Sanghvi

Gautami Apartment  Sukh Sagar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Riviera Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Sunshine Riviera Apartment  Spicer Sangvi Road, Near Spicer school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vihar Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

ARIHANT VIHAR SOCIETY  HRJ8+R29, Lane No. 3, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Plaza For Sale In Old Sangvi

Riddhi Siddhi Plaza  Shitole Nagar, Old Sangvi Opp Indian Oil petrol pump ,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Icon For Sale In Tathawade

Silver icon  Dange Chowk Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Vihar For Sale In New Sangavi

Atharva Vihar  Ashok Madhav Pardi Rd, near Amrut Bharat seva Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Triveni Kunj For Sale In Aundh

Khadki railway station, near M M Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,093 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Enclave For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Swami Enclave  Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Tanvi Tanvi Residency For Sale In Aundh

Tanvi Tanvi Residency  Tanvi Tanvi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Flat In Arvi Apartment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Surbhi Appartment For Sale In Navi Sanghvi

Ganesh Nagar near Murarimedical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurthi Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Trimurthi Apartment  Spicer Road Near Shri Siddhivinayak Vada Pav Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jamuna Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Jamuna apartment  Aundh- Khadki Road, Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Old Sangvi

Siddhivinayak  lane no .4 jai mahal nagar Sangam Nagar near Siddhivinayak Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Sankul Phase 1 For Sale In Aundh

Nirman Sankul Phase 1  CTS no 58 Nirman Sankul Phase 1, Chondhe Patil Nagar Rd, Siddarth Nagar Society, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Infinity Raveera For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Infinity Raveera  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Shubham Apartment, Old Sangvi For Sale In Shinde Nagar Road

Near Tanushree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Aundh

standalone building, Baner DP Rd,NEAR BSNL Aundh Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Hari Ompuram Society For Sale In Aundh

pariyato anna purna housing society road near Sandalwood Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

standalone building, Krishna Nagar, near JCLSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Smith apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Smith apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Smith apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Smith apartment.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Smith apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Smith apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Smith apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Smith apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!