nbrank,desc

14 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Upperpally , Hyderabad | 1 BHK Apartments in Upperpally , Hyderabad

1 BHK Apartment In Masn Residency For Sale In Attapur

MASN Residency  Paanduranga Nagar Colony near MASN RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Masn Residency For Sale  In Attapur
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Avenue For Sale In Upperpally

Happy Homes Avenue   Kingston Avenue - Happy Homes Colony, Al
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Happy Homes Avenue  For Sale  In Upperpally
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Enclave For Sale In Royal Enclave Apartment, 3-7-400re, Near To Padmasri Hills Park Road, Velly View Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India

Royal Enclave   Bandlaguda Jagir, Bandlaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Enclave For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Royal Enclave   Padmasri Hills, near St.Anne's the school of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anasuya Residency For Sale In Hyder Shakote Village

ANASUYA RESIDENCY   Sai Ram Nagar NEAR SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

1 BHK Apartment In Pn Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

PN RESIDENCY  Sun City NEAR Glendale academy bandlaguda main gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,635 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Aspira Apartment For Sale In Hyderabad

aspira apartment  road, beside mph office, near MAHALAKSHMI SHOPPING MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,138 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDATolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

1 BHK Apartment In Raaaps Raaganjali For Sale In Upparpalli

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Plaza For Sale In Attapur

Happy Homes Plaza  Attapur, Rajendranagar Mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Himmagiri Apartment For Sale In Langar Houz

Prashanth Nagar Near Alankar Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

1 BHK Flat In Himagri Laxmi Estate For Sale In Langar Houz

Bapu Nagar, near Reliance smart point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Himagiri Laxmi Estate For Sale In Langar Houz

Bapu Nagar, near Reliance smart point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ts Housing Board For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

3-6-184, Street 17, Urdu Galli, AP State Housing Board, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Masn Residency For Sale In Attapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Masn Residency For Sale  In Attapur
Don't Know

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Happy Homes Avenue  For Sale  In Upperpally

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raaaps Raaganjali For Sale In Upparpalli

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aspira Apartment For Sale In Hyderabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,138 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,635 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Plaza For Sale In Attapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Ts Housing Board For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Himmagiri Apartment For Sale In Langar Houz

Prashanth Nagar Near Alankar Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Himagri Laxmi Estate For Sale In Langar Houz

Bapu Nagar, near Reliance smart point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Himagiri Laxmi Estate For Sale In Langar Houz

Bapu Nagar, near Reliance smart point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sr castle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sr castle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sr castle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sr castle.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sr castle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sr castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sr castle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sr castle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!