nbrank,desc

115 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Baner , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Baner , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Hira-shakun Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth

Hira-Shakun Apartment  Maharana Pratap Rd, Near Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hira-shakun Apartment For Sale  In Ganj Peth1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Lavina Paradise For Sale In Jalochi

lavina paradise  Dangmali Ln, near Viththal Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lavina Paradise For Sale  In Jalochi1/9
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Universal Tower For Sale In Kasba Peth

Universal Tower  Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.4 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
29,459/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Ankit Nathmurali For Sale In Somwar Peth

Ankit Nathmurali  Ankit Nathmurali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.19 Lacs
₹10,230 per sq.ft.
43,094/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Ambar Avanti For Sale In Sangamvad

Ambar Avanti  Sangamvad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.98 Lacs
₹13,900 per sq.ft.
44,693/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Bhavesh For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Badhekar Bhavesh  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹17,852 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Palace For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Poonam Palace  Near Roshan Masjid,Opposite Bharat Talkies,Bhawani Peth,Pune,Maharashtra-411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Sonai Dada Heights, Nana Peth For Sale In Nana Peth

Sonai Dada Heights, Nana Peth  DOKEY TALIM CHOWK NEW Nana Peth,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Purva Nagari Hadapsar For Sale In Gvm7+367, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Hadapsar, vaiduwadi, Near herohonda shworoom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Aia Pride Icon For Sale In Ganesh Peth

AIA Pride Icon  Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Greece Garden For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Greece Garden  Raje Wadi, New Nana Peth, Near Dulya Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Heramb Heights For Sale In New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth,

Near rajewadi mitra mandal nana peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

1453, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Ramprasad Chamber For Sale In New Nana Peth

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raj Corner For Sale In Kasba Peth

vijay raj corner  Mangalwar Peth Rd near Kamla Nehru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Krushna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

Kasba Peth near Gavkos Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ammons Aawas For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Ammons Aawas  No.12, Hisa no.9/8B, Opp. Corianthans Club, Mohammad Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,007 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Ashlesha Housing Soc For Sale In Somwar Peth

Ashlesha housing soc   Railway Station Rd ,Near Apollo Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Prerna Society For Sale In Rasta Peth

prerna society  341 rasta peth opp central bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Gsk Pride Society For Sale In Hadapsar

GSK Pride Society  Gondhalenagar, Satavwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,912 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Poonam Palace For Sale In Office No. 17, Poonam Palace, Near Dulha Dulha Kabrasthan, Near Roshan Masjid, New Nana Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India

Shop No 7, Poonam Palace, 840/43, Waghmare Guruji Path, near Bharat Talkies, New Nana Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Chandan Apartment For Sale In Aatmashanti Bhel

Chandan apartment  nana peth ashok chowk ChandanApt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,699 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Nakoda Height For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Nakoda Height  New Nana Peth near Oswal Panchayat Bhavan, Nana Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Tapodham Colony, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Southern Command Officers Mess, Gate Number 2, Kahun Rd, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

tapodham colony, talegaon dabhade  wellness medical and sarswati school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.1 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
16,678/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Shadab Tower Camp Pune For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

shadab tower camp pune  Agarwal Colony, Sadar Bazaar near Navin Hind Schools And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Super passcode baner without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Super passcode baner, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Super passcode baner?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Super passcode baner.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Super passcode baner?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Super passcode baner is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Super passcode baner?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Super passcode baner. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!