nbrank,desc

85 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Nerul , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Nerul , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Palm Residency For Sale In Nerul

Palm Residency  palm residenchy chs,Mangalmurti Tower Seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Palm Residency For Sale  In Nerul
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Apartment In Tricity Palacio For Sale In Seawoods

Tricity Palacio  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹23,126 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tricity Palacio For Sale  In Seawoods1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Apartment In Fsk Sukhkarta I Chsl For Sale In Seawoods

FSK Sukhkarta I CHSL  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ronak Ira Pearl For Sale In Seawoods

Ronak IRA Pearl  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.04 Lacs
₹10,138 per sq.ft.
48,167/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Aman Villa Chs Ltd For Sale In Seawoods

Aman Villa CHS LTD  Seawoods West, behind HP Petrol pump , second lane from BANK OF BARODA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,713 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Darshan Appt. For Sale In 29, Sector 50, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India

Shree Darshan Appt.  29, Sector 50, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Mhatre Apartment For Sale In Nerul East

Mhatre apartment  Sector 23 near Hotel Aishwarya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yogendra Nandigram For Sale In Thane West

Yogendra Nandigram  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.37 Lacs
₹12,590 per sq.ft.
49,502/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Geetanjali Chs, Seawoods For Sale In Seawoods

Geetanjali CHS, Seawoods  Sector 46, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹26,902 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Mirza Plaza For Sale In Nerul

Mirza Plaza  Mirza Plaza, Sector 27, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Om Heramb Chs Seawood For Sale In Mumbai

Om Heramb CHS Seawood  Seawoods - Sector 50 - old
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Cini Homes For Sale In Nerul

Cini Homes  Seawoods Station Rd, near Tanishq Jewellery, Seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Co For Sale In Nerul

Plot No 12, Sector-22, Railway Station W, opp. Nerul, Phase II, Nerul, near Terna Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Palms For Sale In Badlapur East

Mohan Palms  A-Wing, near Ambedkar chowk, Shirgaon, Badlapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Airoli

Apartment  Sector 7 Near PMC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Taloja Phase 2

apartment  near R.T.O Office, Taloja Phase 2, Taloja,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Residency For Sale In Sector 36

Harshad bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sangam Villa For Sale In Seawoods

Sector 44 near S S High School and junior college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Pandurang Chs For Sale In Kalyan

shree sai pandurang chs  Tilak Nagar Kalyan, near Hotel Leela Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,211 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Khoni Pagadyacha Pada,

apartment  2345, Taloja Bypass Phata near lodha world school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,287 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Tara Apartment   Karave Village, Sector 36 near NMMC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,094 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Chs For Sale In Vashi

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Tara apartment  Karave Nagar near DMart Seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmala Chs For Sale In Karave Nagar

Nirmala chs  Near Siddhi Residency, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Shilphata

Apartment  Shilphata, near Shil Daighar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Uni palm residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Uni palm residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Uni palm residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Uni palm residency.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Uni palm residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Uni palm residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Uni palm residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Uni palm residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!