nbrank,desc

258 - Flats for Sale in Aditya Amar Jyot, Nerul Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Adani 9pbr For Sale In Seawoods

Adani 9PBR  Near Delhi Public School, Navi Mumbai,,Palm Beach Road,Seawoods,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹27,256 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adani 9pbr For Sale  In Seawoods1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Grand Central MallDMartNavaratna Veg RestaurantBig Bazaar Gen NxtSeawoods - Darave

3 BHK Apartment In Adani 9pbr For Sale In Seawoods

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹29,084 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adani 9pbr For Sale  In Seawoods1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Oakwoods For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Oakwoods  Opp Nerul Gymkhana,Sector 30,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹18,037 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Mansionz For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Mansionz  Near Tilak College,Sector 25,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹17,053 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Mansionz For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,232 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In L&t West Square For Sale In Navi Mumbai

L&T West Square  Near Trends, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹22,682 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In New Mumbai

L&T Seawoods Residences  R1, Seawoods Station Rd, Nerul East, Sector 40, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Mistry 9pbr Tower For Sale In Nerul

Mistry 9PBR Tower  Nerul , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹19,521 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,962 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

4 BHK Apartment In Mistry 9pbr Tower For Sale In Nerul

Mistry 9PBR Tower  Nerul , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.36 Crores
₹19,497 per sq.ft.
3.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,262 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

VM Mohan Palms  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,617 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

VM Mohan Palms  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ronak Ira Pearl For Sale In Seawoods

Ronak IRA Pearl  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mistri 9 Pbr For Sale In Nerul

Mistri 9 PBR  Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mistri 9 Pbr For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹35,088 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saras Icon For Sale In Nerul

Saras Icon  Nerul, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹11,089 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tricity Palacio For Sale In Seawoods

Tricity Palacio  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹23,126 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Keystone Solista For Sale In Seawoods

Keystone Solista  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹17,605 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In P S Queens Bliss For Sale In Seawoods

P S Queens Bliss  P S Queens Bliss, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹23,311 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In P S Queens Bliss For Sale In Seawoods

P S Queens Bliss  P S Queens Bliss, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹23,331 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chamunda Serene For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Chamunda Serene   Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹19,712 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Fsk Sukhkarta I Chsl For Sale In Seawoods

FSK Sukhkarta I CHSL  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Alvario, For Sale In Seawoods East

Akshar Alvario,   PRESENTATION CONVENT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,417 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ronak Ira Pearl For Sale In Seawoods

Ronak IRA Pearl  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹10,174 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Heights For Sale In Nerul

Majestic Heights  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aditya amar jyot without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aditya amar jyot, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aditya amar jyot?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aditya amar jyot.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aditya amar jyot?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aditya amar jyot is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aditya amar jyot?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aditya amar jyot. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!