nbrank,desc

71 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Erandwane , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Erandwane , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Kojagiri For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Kojagiri  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.2 Lacs
₹13,224 per sq.ft.
55,709/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gokhale Kojagiri For Sale  In Kothrud1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shreesha Devki Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Shreesha Devki CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.9 Lacs
₹10,735 per sq.ft.
54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shreesha Devki Chsl For Sale  In Kothrud1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Deshpande Anjaneya Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Deshpande Anjaneya CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.26 Lacs
₹18,591 per sq.ft.
49,439/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Parshwa For Sale In Kothrud

Kotibhaskar Parshwa  Parshwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.1 Lacs
₹15,496 per sq.ft.
51,067/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale In Sadashiv Pet

Jagdish Kulkarni Wada  Sadashiv Pet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,247 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Premanand For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Gangotree Premanand  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹18,801 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Lara Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Arham Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹17,961 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Yashoda For Sale In Kothrud

Siddhesh Yashoda  Siddhesh Yashoda, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.49 Lacs
₹11,740 per sq.ft.
43,266/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Palladium Homes For Sale In Dhanori

Palladium Homes  Dhanori Lohegaon Road, Dhanori-411015, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.1 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
34,446/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Ulv Aspire For Sale In Kothrud

ULV Aspire  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹14,106 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

near mokate swimming pool
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shrushti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Akshay Shrushti  Akshay Shrushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.29 Lacs
₹10,321 per sq.ft.
47,737/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwesh Apartment For Sale In Gujrat Colony, Kothrud

Vishwesh Apartment  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Amit Complex For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

??? ????????? ?????, ??????? ???, Pantancha Gate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City Phase 1 For Sale In Andewadi

Vaishnavi city phase 1  Sr no 23/1/2/3 Behind JSPM College Hadapsar, Handewadi Rd, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Dashbhuja For Sale In Kothrud

Gangotree Dashbhuja  Near Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank Limited, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹12,027 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Datar Gangotri For Sale In Erandwane

Datar Gangotri  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Niwas For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sai Niwas  Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sbm Grazia For Sale In Kothrud

SBM Grazia  Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹12,515 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar 70 West Avenue For Sale In Erandwane

Ravetkar 70 West Avenue  Ravetkar 70 West Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,989 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Chandrama Socity For Sale In Dattawadi

Sinhgad Road Sarita Nagari Phase 1 near Shashank Bivalkar Architect &interior Designer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,964 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apartment Narayan Peth For Sale In Narayan Peth

Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dattawadi

V Kamble Path NEAR Anandibai Narhar Gadgil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Unity sai prasad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unity sai prasad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Unity sai prasad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unity sai prasad.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Unity sai prasad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unity sai prasad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Unity sai prasad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unity sai prasad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!