nbrank,desc

535 - Flats for Sale in Lagoo Mauli, Erandwane Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Lagoo Mauli For Sale In Erandwane

Lagoo Mauli  Lagoo Mauli, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹16,368 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lagoo Mauli For Sale  In Erandwane1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Lagoo Mauli For Sale In Erandwane

Lagoo Mauli  Lagoo Mauli, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹16,473 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,064 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lagoo Mauli For Sale  In Erandwane1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Erandwane Central For Sale In Kothrud

Venkatesh Erandwane Central  Near Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College,Erandwane,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹14,411 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Erandwane Central For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹15,334 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,576 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Keshar  Behind Jog Hospital,Paud Road, Kothrud,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹12,026 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,736 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.19 Lacs
₹12,780 per sq.ft.
44,242/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹13,237 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹10,894 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,911 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,331 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.89 Lacs
₹13,231 per sq.ft.
42,922/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Niwas Dhananjay Apartment For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹27,003 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In 9 Jagdish For Sale In Erandwane,

9 Jagdish  Khilarewadi, near Garware College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,242 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Ayodhyanagar For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹16,934 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Parichay For Sale In Navi Peth, Sadashiv Peth

parichay  Phatak baug near kalawati mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,998 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Icon Basant Bahar For Sale In Deccan Gymkhana

Icon Basant Bahar  Apex Colony, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹32,699 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sbm Grazia For Sale In Kothrud

SBM Grazia  Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹12,515 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Yog Kalpvishwa For Sale In Dhayari

Yog Kalpvishwa  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Cressida For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,118 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Kshitij Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹18,533 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ajit Giripushp For Sale In Erandwane

Ajit Giripushp  Ajit Giripushp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹16,382 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shreekunj Building For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Shreekunj Building  Manjri Rd,Near Greenwoods Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK Apartment In Ajit Giripushp For Sale In Erandwane

Ajit Giripushp  Ajit Giripushp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Shree Ganesh Avantika Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,255 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,022 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gpl Kishor Kunj For Sale In Kothrud

GPL Kishor Kunj  GPL Kishor Kunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹10,895 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,515 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gpl Kishor Kunj For Sale In Kothrud

GPL Kishor Kunj  GPL Kishor Kunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,917 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lagoo mauli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lagoo mauli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lagoo mauli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lagoo mauli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lagoo mauli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lagoo mauli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lagoo mauli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lagoo mauli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!