nbrank,desc

51 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Juhu , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Juhu , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale In Vile Parle West

Labharti Labh Shrivalli  Labharti Labh Shrivalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Jrt Arave For Sale In Vile Parle West

JRT Arave  Vile Parle West, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹28,713 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jrt Arave For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aureum 9th Avenue For Sale In Ville Parle West

Aureum 9th Avenue  Ville Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹24,410 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In H K Pujara For Sale In Powai

H K Pujara  Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹18,304 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Uma Nagar Society For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahaveer New Monalisa Chsl For Sale In Juhu

Shree Mahaveer New Monalisa CHSL  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹17,798 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Whiterose Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

WhiteRose Apartment  Four Bungalows, near Good Shepherd Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹26,429 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Chs For Sale In Juhu

Suraj Chs  Juhu Tara Rd near Hotel Atlantic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹36,923 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteIndusInd Bank Chakala Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Apurva Vaibhav For Sale In Vile Parle West

Apurva Vaibhav   Swami Vivekananda Rd, Indira Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹30,894 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi View Chs For Sale In Tardeo

Mahalakshmi view chs   Sant Veer Meghmaya Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Vs Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

VS Residency  Bhim Nagar, Panchashil Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Triveni Building For Sale In Vile Parle West

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sudarsan Vatika For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sudarsan Vatika  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹32,776 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hemu Blossoms Apartment For Sale In Vile Parle West

Hemu Blossoms Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Jayasadan Society For Sale In Vile Parle West

Jayasadan Society  Jayasadan Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹48,544 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

CD Barfiwala Road near BMW Showroom, Andheri (W
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Ashish Apartment For Sale In Juhu

Ashish apartment  Sri Mukteshwar Devalaya Rd, near International Society for Krishna Consciousness® (ISKCON® - Juhu)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹33,750 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteIndusInd Bank Chakala Metro Station

1 BHK Flat In Shivam Apartment Juhu For Sale In Juhu

N South Road Number 2, Juhu Scheme, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹63,636 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Apartment For Sale In Vile Parle

Tirupati Apartment  N. R. G Marg,Near SVKM's Shri Bhagubhai Mafatlal Polytechnic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹31,029 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jaya Sadan Apartment For Sale In Juhu

Jaya Sadan Apartment  N South Road Number 3, Juhu Scheme, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹37,448 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Villa Premises For Sale In Andheri West

Gulshan Villa Premises  Gulshan Villa Premises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

Gulshan Villa Premises  Gulshan Villa Premises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹33,858 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gurudarshan Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹20,400 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
0.4 km from VIVO DN Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Andheri Monisha Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Andheri Monisha Chs  Andheri Monisha Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹28,966 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

1 BHK Apartment In Himachal For Sale In Shop No 3, Juhu Himachal Chs Ltd, Navnit Bmw Showroom Lane Cd Barfiwala Road, Barfiwala Flyover, Near Cd, Zalawad Nagar, Juhu Lane, Juhu, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058, India

Himachal  Himachal, Juhu Ln, Zalawad Nagar, Juhu Lane, Ganga Vihar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹30,731 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vikas villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikas villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vikas villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikas villa.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vikas villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikas villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vikas villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikas villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!