nbrank,desc

340 - Flats for Sale in Shree Delite Den, Juhu Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Delite Den For Sale In Juhu

Shree Delite Den  Juhu, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.59 Crores
₹40,939 per sq.ft.
4.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Delite Den For Sale  In Juhu1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteIndusInd Bank Chakala Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shamiana By Sgph Llp For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sai Shamiana by SGPH LLP  Vile Parle West,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹29,745 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Shamiana By Sgph Llp For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Kratee Park West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Kratee Park West  Kratee Park West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹30,221 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Gayatri For Sale In Vile Parle West

Durga Gayatri  Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹32,736 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Aditya Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Shree Aditya CHSL  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.14 Crores
₹43,546 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Marriott Shelton Elite For Sale In Vile Parle West

Marriott Shelton Elite  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.99 Crores
₹34,684 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Shree New Brindavan Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Not under loan
5.53 Crores
₹39,928 per sq.ft.
3.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Shagun Residency For Sale In 193a, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Navpada, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Shagun Residency  Near SVKM's Dwarkadas J. Sanghvi College of Engineering, Swami Vivekananda Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹27,412 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale In Vile Parle West

Labharti Labh Shrivalli  Labharti Labh Shrivalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Amogh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Bhoomi Amogh  Near Bank of Maharashtra, SV Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹30,828 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,130 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Amogh For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.86 Crores
₹29,714 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,972 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Amogh For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹31,949 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Avant Park West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avant Park West  Near Dolphin Aquarium, Irla, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,436 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Avant Park West For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.17 Crores
₹52,035 per sq.ft.
6.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,146 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Avant Park West For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.82 Crores
₹41,186 per sq.ft.
3.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Myriax Tower For Sale In Vile Parle West

Myriax Tower  Vile Parle West ,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹19,537 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hariom Shukratara Chsl For Sale In Ville Parle East

Hariom Shukratara CHSL  Ville Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹30,465 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Sudarsan Jai Ghanshyam For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sudarsan Jai Ghanshyam  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.79 Crores
₹29,586 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In H K Pujara For Sale In Powai

H K Pujara  Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹18,217 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aureum 9th Avenue For Sale In Ville Parle West

Aureum 9th Avenue  Ville Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹24,465 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In H K Pujara For Sale In Powai

H K Pujara  Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹18,304 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aureum 9th Avenue For Sale In Ville Parle West

Aureum 9th Avenue  Ville Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹24,410 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In H K Pujara For Sale In Powai

H K Pujara  Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹18,277 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Options Infra Kinara For Sale In Juhu

Options Infra Kinara  Juhu,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.33 Crores
₹29,436 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Options Infra Kinara For Sale In Juhu

Options Infra Kinara  Juhu,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.59 Crores
₹29,380 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shree delite den without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree delite den, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shree delite den?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree delite den.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shree delite den?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree delite den is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shree delite den?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree delite den. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!