nbrank,desc

345 - Flats for Sale in Options Infra Kinara, Juhu Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Options Infra Kinara For Sale In Juhu

Options Infra Kinara  Juhu,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.33 Crores
₹29,436 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Options Infra Kinara For Sale  In Juhu1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteIndusInd Bank Chakala Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Options Infra Kinara For Sale In Juhu

Options Infra Kinara  Juhu,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹29,402 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Options Infra Kinara For Sale  In Juhu1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Options Infra Kinara For Sale In Juhu

Options Infra Kinara  Juhu,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.59 Crores
₹29,380 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Queens Croft Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Bharat Queens Croft CHSL  Bharat Queens Croft CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹46,304 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Amare For Sale In Juhu

Kalpataru Amare  Near Reliance Digital, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.06 Crores
₹41,189 per sq.ft.
6.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,928 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJogeshwari WestAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Amare For Sale In Juhu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.04 Crores
₹40,498 per sq.ft.
5.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,231 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ahram Meera Kunj For Sale In Vile Parle West

Ahram Meera Kunj  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹31,804 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Alaknanda For Sale In Juhu

Gurukrupa Alaknanda  Near Reliance Digital Electronic Store, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.16 Crores
₹39,289 per sq.ft.
7.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,349 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 RK Flat In Juhu Azad Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nicco Keshav Apartments For Sale In Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

NICCO Keshav Apartments  Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.87 Crores
₹31,764 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,848 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Gokul Ashirwad For Sale In Gokul Ashirwaad Apartment

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya Evoq, Juhu For Sale In Juhu

MICL Aaradhya Evoq, Juhu  AARADHYA EVOQ,NORTH SOUTH ROAD NO 5 EXTENSION,JVPD SCHEME VILE PARLE WEST,Konkan,400049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.75 Crores
₹60,784 per sq.ft.
4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Kailas Sadan For Sale In Vile Parle

near Advanced Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹63,830 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Juhu Vishal Chs For Sale In Vile Parle West

Juhu Vishal CHS  49, N S Rd Number 5 Gulmohar Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Villa Premises For Sale In Andheri West

Gulshan Villa Premises  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.4 Crores
₹29,091 per sq.ft.
3.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Flat In Alka Bhuvan Chs For Sale In Eksar, Borivali West

D. N. Mhatre Road, Om Shanti Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Micl Insignia For Sale In Vile Parle

MICL Insignia  Off S.V. Road, Lajpatrai Rd, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,310 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,708 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Zee Sadguru For Sale In Vile Parle East

Zee Sadguru  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹26,723 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Chs For Sale In Juhu

Suraj Chs  Juhu Tara Rd near Hotel Atlantic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹36,923 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Enclave For Sale In Vile Parle West

Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹26,400 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Flat In Parimal Heights For Sale In Juhu

Parimal Heights, Gulmohar Rd, behind Gazebo House, Juhu Scheme, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Flat In 9jvpd For Sale In Juhu

Rustomjee 7 JVPD 4R6J+23F Nutan Laxmi Society, JVPD Scheme, Juhu Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Crores
₹70,000 per sq.ft.
10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gulmohar Road

Mithibai College of Arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹46,636 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Augustine Enclave For Sale In Vile Parle West

St Braz Rd, LIC Colony, Suresh Colony, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In La-blanc Premises Chs. Ltd. For Sale In Juhu

Juhu Tara Rd, Near JW Marriott Mumbai Juhu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Options infra kinara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Options infra kinara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Options infra kinara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Options infra kinara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Options infra kinara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Options infra kinara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Options infra kinara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Options infra kinara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!