nbrank,desc

390 - Flats for Sale in NHP Atlantis, Vile Parle West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale In Andheri West

Imprint Vivan Homes  Near Radha Krishna Veg. Restaurant, Parsi Colony,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹25,483 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale  In Andheri West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.78 Crores
₹25,689 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,861 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale  In Andheri West1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta Eden 62 For Sale In Eden 62 Plot No. 62, Swastik Society, N S Rd Number 4, Jvpd Scheme, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056

Ekta Eden 62  Near AIM Super Speciality Clinic, JVPD Scheme, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.11 Crores
₹45,349 per sq.ft.
10.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,214 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Vyom For Sale In Juhu

Gurukrupa Vyom  Near Ops Mother Care Clinic, Chaya Vihar Gulmohar, Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹38,110 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,968 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Lotus Business ParkSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleAlfa storesMeeti Coral

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Vyom For Sale In Juhu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹38,986 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJogeshwari WestKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro StationSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Queens Croft Chsl For Sale In 8a, Malad, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095

Bharat Queens Croft CHSL  Near SVKM's Dwarkadas J. Sanghvi College of Engineering, Gulmohar Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.33 Crores
₹33,028 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Queens Croft Chsl For Sale In 8a, Malad, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.33 Crores
₹33,024 per sq.ft.
3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Alaknanda For Sale In Juhu

Gurukrupa Alaknanda  Near Reliance Digital Electronic Store, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.16 Crores
₹39,289 per sq.ft.
7.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,349 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Inspira Pratap Legacy For Sale In Vile Parle West

Inspira Pratap Legacy  Near Aahan ENT Clinic, Dadabhai Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹25,894 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Queens Croft Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Bharat Queens Croft CHSL  Bharat Queens Croft CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹46,304 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Trident For Sale In Juhu

H Rishabraj Trident  Near Axis Bank Branch,Gulmohar road,Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹35,700 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak 49 Idea For Sale In Juhu

Chandak 49 Idea  Gulmohar Rd, JVPD Scheme, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹35,036 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Zee Tulsi For Sale In Dadabhai

Zee Tulsi  Dadabhai , Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹25,803 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mamta Apartments For Sale In Prabhadevi

Mamta Apartments  Ameya Society, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4+ BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Vyom For Sale In Juhu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.04 Crores
₹38,137 per sq.ft.
6.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,157 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jet Anand Bhavan For Sale In Vile Parle West

Jet Anand Bhavan  Near Aahan ENT Clinic, Kamala Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.09 Crores
₹34,690 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Jet Anand Bhavan For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹34,699 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dlh Legacy For Sale In Juhu

DLH Legacy  Near Dlh Square Building,Gulmohar Road, Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.75 Crores
₹36,870 per sq.ft.
4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Nhp Meghdoot For Sale In Vile Parle West

NHP Meghdoot  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.69 Crores
₹39,679 per sq.ft.
3.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Uma Nagar Society For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Zodiac Hanuman Nagar For Sale In Vile Parle West

Zodiac Hanuman Nagar  Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.98 Crores
₹25,213 per sq.ft.
4.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,165 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Zee Tulsi For Sale In Dadabhai

Zee Tulsi  Dadabhai , Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Park For Sale In Andheri West

Platinum Park  Lallubhai Park Rd, Bharucha Baug, Parsi Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹37,665 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Acorp Paradise For Sale In Vile Parle West

ACORP Paradise  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.59 Crores
₹39,929 per sq.ft.
3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Om Navkar Residency For Sale In Vile Parle West

Om Navkar Residency  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹46,439 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nhp atlantis without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nhp atlantis, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nhp atlantis?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nhp atlantis.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nhp atlantis?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nhp atlantis is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nhp atlantis?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nhp atlantis. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!