nbrank,desc

115 - Flats for Sale in Vrindavan Apartments, Vrindavan Apartments Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Gautham Nagar

Apartment  Gautham Nagar, Delhi, 110049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,555 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Gautham Nagar1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Saket
0.2 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Apartment  Gautham Nagar, Delhi, 110049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,555 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Gautam Nagar1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

2 BHK Apartment In Mig Dda Flat, Safdarjung Enclave For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹25,852 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27
1.3 km from IIT - Bureau of Indian Standards
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hauz Khas Apartment For Sale In Ansari Nagar East

Hauz Khas Apartment  Sri Aurobindo Marg near All India Institute Of Medical Sciences Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Arjun Apartment For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Arjun apartment  Block B 7, Arjun Nagar, near Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Krishana Apartment For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

krishana Apartment  Block B3 Near Sarvodaya Co-Ed Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,551 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East

4+ BHK Flat In Hauz Khas Enclave For Sale In Kauz Khas

Hauz Khas- Arvindo Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Paryavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)
1.0 km from Hauz Khas
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹16,889 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Bharal Apartments For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Opp. Gulmohar Enclave Gate Number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹21,067 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Appartment For Sale In Safdurjung Enclave

Shanti appartment   Arjun Nagar, NEAR PIANO MAN JAZZ CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
1.0 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Block B7 ,Deer park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Enclave For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Gulmohar Enclave  Gautam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Paryavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)
1.6 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Bhavan For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

anand bhavan  Nalawala Rd,Near Delhi Police Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,444 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

2 BHK Apartment In Gupta House For Sale In Gautam Nagar

gupta house   Gulmohar Park road near Om Panchayati Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Safdarjung Enclave For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹28,415 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Safdarjung Enclave Rwa For Sale In Arjun Nagar

Safdarjung Enclave RWA  Arjun Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Radha Apartment For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Radha Apartment  Block B4, 20-B, Krishna Nagar, Safdarjung Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi 110029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,175 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In B4 Block B For Sale In Pocket-3 Narela

Pocket 3 , Near Raja Harish Chandra hospital Bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.79 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
7,330/Month
Estimated EMI
236 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from IIT - Bureau of Indian Standards
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Sai Apartment  Gautam Nagar Rd Near Maatra Chhaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Green Park For Sale In Green Park Extension

Green Park  BLOCK N, GREEN PARK EXTENSION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

3 BHK Apartment In Safdarjung Enclave For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Safdarjung Enclave  Chaudhary Jhandu Singh Rd, near Green Fields School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Apartments For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Gokul Apartments  H57V+968, Gali Number 5, Krishna Nagar, Safdarjung Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi 110029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

B7 Park rd near Sukhmani Hospital | Best Pregnancy Hospital in South Delhi | Best Abortion Center in Delhi | MTP center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
1.0 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Safdarjung Enclave For Sale In Arjun Nagar

Safdarjung Enclave   Near Chota Gurdwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
1.7 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Gautam Apartments For Sale In Gautam Nagar

DDA Gautam Apartments  Gautam Nagar, Gulmohar Park, New Delhi, Delhi 110049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vrindavan apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vrindavan apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vrindavan apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vrindavan apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vrindavan apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vrindavan apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vrindavan apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vrindavan apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!