nbrank,desc

89 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vallabh Nagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Vallabh Nagar , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Prajol Aashiyana For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Prajol Aashiyana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prajol Aashiyana For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad,1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Dhanraj Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near ashok theater, near Jai Hind Costume, Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dhanraj Complex For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/25
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Chakan - Talegaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sarita Sangam For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sarita Sangam  Sarita Sangam, S. No. 500/1, CTS No. 1967, Behind Railway Station, 411034, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  Godrej Emerald Waters,Old pune mumbai Highway,Pimpri,pune,411018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Sankalp For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Sonigara Sankalp  Balaji Complex opp. Santoshi Mata Temple, Nehru Nagar, near Prince Packers and Movers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Complex For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Shreeji Complex  Shreeji Complex, Nehru Nagar Bhosari Rd, near by Shital Hotel, Nehru Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Sankeshwar Place For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sankeshwar place  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,861 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Chakan - Talegaon Road, Pune-410501, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,931 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Cimpale Sadan Co Operative Housing Sociecty For Sale In Kasarwadi

Kundan Nagar, NEAR PIMPLE BHARATGAS AGENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagirathi Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi

Bhagirathi Complex  Shastri Nagar, near Kaur tuition classes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vardayini For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Morya Park Lane Number 1, Near Mataji stores and Vishwamauli Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   JRCC+JXP Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,277 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Gurunanak Plaza Apartments For Sale In Kasarwadi

Gurunanak Plaza Apartments  Gurunanak Plaza Apartments, Kundan Nagar, Laxman Krupa Housing Society, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,193 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Shobha Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Amar shobha residency   Lane No. 5, Laxmi-Narayan Nagar, Wadmukhwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Life County For Sale In Lohegaon

Nirvana Life County  Nirvana Life County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sarita Kunj Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sarita Kunj Co-operative Housing Society  Jawakar Nagar Keshav Nagar, Pimple Gurav Rd Keshav Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,972 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Anand Park Scoiety For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Nehru Nagar Near Zero Boys Tarun Mitra Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Panvi For Sale In Kharabwadi

near sara city chakan talgaon road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,040 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Standalone building, Sant Tukaram Nagar near Sant Tukaram Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri Colony

standalone building, Nehru Nagar, Near Durgamata MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vrindavan residence without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vrindavan residence, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vrindavan residence?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vrindavan residence.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vrindavan residence?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vrindavan residence is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vrindavan residence?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vrindavan residence. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!