nbrank,desc

36 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Lohegaon , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Lohegaon , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Yashcon Neon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Yashcon Neon  Viman Nagar, pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.31 Lacs
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
39,724/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yashcon Neon For Sale  In Viman Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Armaan For Sale In Viman Nagar

Sudhir Mandke Armaan  Sudhir Mandke Armaan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sudhir Mandke Armaan For Sale  In Viman Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Enclave For Sale In Viman Nagar

Suyog Enclave  behing Bajaj Finserv, Sakore Nagar Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Prerana Building For Sale In Eksun3d

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Shalimar Triumph For Sale In Pune

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shirish Chandra Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shirish Chandra Society  Samrat Chowk Near Tribe Student Hostel - Viman Nagar, Clover Park, Near Tribe Student Hostel - Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Disha Eternia For Sale In Viman Nagar

Disha Eternia  Viman Nagar, sakore nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Yog Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Anand Yog Society  Near Lemon Tree Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,775 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Dreamland Shree Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Lane Number 14, near Pune International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,858 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Shailesh Pride Regency For Sale In Daund

Shailesh Pride Regency  Sy No. 128, Chandrabhagnagar, Daund, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,729 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aapla Ghar E Building Sanaswadi For Sale In Viman Nagar

near Oriental Rubber Industries Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,502 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lunkad Dreamland For Sale In Viman Nagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shawani Garden For Sale In Viman Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Niwas Co-op Hsg. Society For Sale In Lohegaon

Asthavinayak Society Phase 2, behind Park Vista Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,650 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalBollywood MultiplexAha! Biryaani

1 BHK Apartment In Lunkad Daffodils For Sale In Viman Nagar

Lunkad Daffodils  Viman Nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Kunj For Sale In Dhanori

Tirupati Kunj  Munjaba Vasti,une, near tulja bhavani matha mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,843 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Neco Harmony For Sale In Viman Nagar

Neco harmony   Datta mandir, D/12, Ajmera Road, Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Parklane Premiere For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Terrace For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Samarth Terrace  1625, Narad Mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹12,576 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Hadapsar

keshav chowk near Yash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Neco Gardens, Viman Nagar, Pune For Sale In Viman Nagar, Pune

Neco Gardens, Viman Nagar, Pune  N Main Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,740 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Anoma Buddha Vihar Temple,Vidyanagar Near Vijayrao Tingre Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Residency For Sale In Wagholi

Sarthak residency  Wagholi Rd, near Mangalam Srushti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalBollywood MultiplexGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Flat In Iyi Milestone Ark One For Sale In Lohegaon

Iyi Milestone Ark One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tulips Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tulips Apartment  Tulips Appartment 33/2, Lane Number 14-J Tingre nagar, next to vijarao, Vidyanagar, tingre garden, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Yashcon neon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yashcon neon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Yashcon neon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yashcon neon.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Yashcon neon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yashcon neon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Yashcon neon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yashcon neon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!