nbrank,desc

38 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Delhi, Delhi Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

standalone building, Rd Number 71, Block E, near Police Station Vivek Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Jhilmil Colony1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

Standalone Building, Jhilmil colony near gupta pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Jhilmil Colony1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden

dda flat  Pocket L Near Pummy Sweets & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats. For Sale In Shahdara

DDA FLATS.  9/70, Marginal Bandh Marg, Syam Block, Gandhi Nagar, Seelampur, Shahdara, Delhi, 110031, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat (corner) Pitampura For Sale In Dda Flat (corner) Pitampura

********1, 77.311622
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar
0.2 km from Karkardooma Court
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Vishwas Nagar, near The Leela Ambience Convention Hotel Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,481 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjAims HospitalLaxmi Nagar
1.8 km from Karkarduma
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Vivek Vihar

Janta Quaters, Vivek Vihar, Delhi, 110095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Shahdara

Jawala Nagar near Sonu General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,268 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Surya Nagar

Ramprastha Colony, B Block Near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

standalone building, Ramprastha Colony Near Punjab National Bank - Chander Nagar Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Group For Sale In Surya Nagar

Ramprastha Group  amprastha Colony, Block D, Chander Nagar, Surya Nagar Ghaziabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.9 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Prastha Colony, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad For Sale In Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad

Ram Prastha Colony, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad  C-168, Ramprastha Colony, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNirman ViharPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.9 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Deepali Apartments For Sale In Surya Nagar

Shop No- G-9, Ramprastha Colony, B Block, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,604 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaNirman ViharPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Flat In Suriya Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Chander Nagar Near D.A.V. Centenary Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNirman ViharPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden,

Standalone Building, Grand Trunk Rd, near Dilshad Garden metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Grand Trunk Rd near Dilshad Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,708 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Brahmaputra Enclave For Sale In Sector 10

Brahmaputra enclave  Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Brahmaputra Enclave For Sale In 130, Ramprastha Colony, B Block, Chander Nagar, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011, India

Brahmaputra Enclave  Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sadra

standalone building, Dilshad Garden, near Arwachin International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,340 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Opposite Reliance Smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

1 BHK Flat In 002 For Sale In Anaj Mandi

mahashi valmiki mandir Doongar Mohalla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

East Ram Nagar near Mansarovar Park Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

STANDALONE BUILDING, Vishwas Nagar, near Shree Digambar Jain Chaityalay (Kundkund Kahan Mandir)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden

DDA Flat   Block F Near Community Center Dilshad Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Dr Bhabha Marg, near Chander Nagar Recreation Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 1.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!