nbrank,desc

123 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Nerul , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Nivas Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Shree ganesh nivas apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Nivas Apartment  For Sale  In Nerul
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalMax Movies

1 BHK Flat In Gurukiran Apartment For Sale In Sector 6, Sarsole

Behind Vishal Sofa Art
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gurukiran Apartment For Sale  In Sector 6, Sarsole1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Flat In Jai Bhawani Chsl For Sale In Nerul

Sector 6 near Shivam CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ambika Darshan For Sale In Nerul

Sector 6 rd , near Meridian Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Plaza For Sale In Sector 6

Shivtej Plaza  Shivtej Plaza, Darshan Darbar Marg, Sarsole Gaon, Sector 6, Sarsole, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, Bharat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,164 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dattaguru Chs. For Sale In Sarsole

Sector 6 Nerul Rd, Near Navdurga Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Plaza. Nerul For Sale In Shivtej Plaza

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹14,624 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Ambika Height For Sale In Sarsole

Ambika Height  Nand Kumar Janartne Marg, near Hotel Sai Baba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Sadan For Sale In Near By Yogiraj Apartment

darshan darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vaneshree Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Sector 6, near Varunavataara Jhulelal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹11,507 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Sarsole

House no 477/478, Nerul Village Rd, Sector 6, Sarsole, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,605 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sairaj Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Niwas Bld Near Samadhan Hotel Secter 06 Sarsole Nerul Navi Mumbai 400706 For Sale In Sarsole Gaon, Nerul

Shop No.17 & 18, Ambika Shopping Center Ahilya Gokul Patil Road Sector 8, Nerul, Sector 8, W, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹15,814 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Kripa Society For Sale In Nerul

Ganesh Kripa Society  Sarsole Gaon, Shankar Changu Kanha Thakur Marg , Near Gaurav Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Amrut Paradise For Sale In Sarsole

Sector 6 near Amrut Kunj CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 8

Sai Mandir Rd near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Madhulaxmi Appartement Sector 20 For Sale In Nerul

sector 20.near N R Bhagat College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,226 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Ashtavinayakdarshan For Sale In Juinagar West

Morya Marble
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Residency For Sale In Sector 14 Nerul Rd

Kukshet gaon sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In E,1,28,a3 Shivtirth Chs , Nerul Sector 8 For Sale In Sanjivani Hospital

Near Sanjeevni Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Om Gagangiri Nerul West For Sale In Nerul East

Om Gagangiri Nerul West  Terna School Rd Near by Terna Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹10,933 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Palm Beach Residency For Sale In Nerul

Sector 12 Nerul Rd Near N R Bhagat Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Palm Residency For Sale In Sector 16a,

Dharshana Society, Sector 16A, Sector 16 A, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,919 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Palm Residency For Sale In Nerul West

Palm residency   Uni Palm Residency navi mumbai sector 16
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Barbeque nation without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Barbeque nation, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Barbeque nation?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Barbeque nation.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Barbeque nation?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Barbeque nation is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Barbeque nation?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Barbeque nation. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!