nbrank,desc

83 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near L 320-A, Ghaziabad Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone Building, pratab vihar,near Santosh Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 121/5
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar,

GDA flat  Sector 12, Block H near Santosh Dental College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,364 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gda Flat For Sale  In Pratap Vihar,

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Vijay Nagar,Near Santosh Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Crescent For Sale In Pratap Vihar

crescent  Sector 12 near Santosh Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Santosh Nagar near Santosh Deemed to be University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Gpa For Sale In Vijay Nagar

F 311 A,Vijay nagar,Near Golden public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Standalone Building, Vishwakarma Rd, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Sector-12 Santosh Medical Road ,near Jeevan Jyoti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Upa Awas Vikas For Sale In Siddhartha Vihar

UPA awas vikas   Vishwakarma Rd, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,435 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Vishwakarma Rd, near Delhi Public School Siddharth Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,343 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Siddharth Vihar,, Near Delhi Public School Siddharth Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Brundhavan Apartment For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Sector-11 near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,045 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lig For Sale In Pratap Vihar

lig  Sector-11 , Near Golden Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Super Mig Sector 12, Pratap Vihar For Sale In Sector 12, Pratap Vihar

Abhay Khand, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Janta Flats For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Gda Janta Flats  Bloom Public Senior Secondary SchoolPratap Vihar, Vijay Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,823 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pratap Vihar Gda Flats, Pratap Vihar For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Pratap Vihar GDA Flats, Pratap Vihar  Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Janta Flats For Sale In Pratap Vihar

GDA Janta Flats  MC26+W95, Pratap Vihar Rd, F Block, Sector-11,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,687 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Brahmaputra Envlave For Sale In Sidharth Vihar

Brahmaputra envlave  Near Gaurs Siddhartham society, National Highway 24, Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Sector-12 Near Telephone Exchange, Sector-12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Mawai Rd Near Dominos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pratap Vihar

E Block Road near Bloom Public Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹1,224 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

standalone building, Advocate Colony ,Sector 12, near Kilkari Children Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

pratap vihar, near Ganga, Yamuna and Hindon Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,590 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ganga Yamuna And Hindon Enclave For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Indirapuram , near HDFC BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Yamuna Hindon Apartments For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Rox pizza pratap vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rox pizza pratap vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Rox pizza pratap vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rox pizza pratap vihar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rox pizza pratap vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rox pizza pratap vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Rox pizza pratap vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rox pizza pratap vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!