nbrank,desc

39 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Siddharth Vihar , Ghaziabad | 1 BHK Apartments in Siddharth Vihar , Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat In Brahmaputra Enclave, Sec-10, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brahmaputra Enclave, Sec-10, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Upavp Brahmputra Enclave For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Upavp Brahmputra Enclave  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Upavp Brahmputra Enclave For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar1/4
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Upavp Brahmputra Enclave For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Standalone Building, Vishwakarma Rd, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat In Ganga Yamuna And Hindon Enclave For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Indirapuram , near HDFC BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Yamuna Hindon Apartments For Sale In Ganga Yamuna Hindon Apartments Sector 7, Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India

Ganga Yamuna Hindon Apartments  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,671 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Sriddharth Vihar For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Sector 8 Near Siddharth Arcade Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gokuldham Society For Sale In *********** Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India

gokuldham socity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,954 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
323 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Tower For Sale In Siddharth Vihar Residency

Royal Tower  Sidharth Vihar Residency, Ghaziabad,201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

UPAVP Brahmputra Enclave  Sector 10, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 200109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Brahmaputra Enclave For Sale In Siddhartha Vihar

Brahmaputra enclave  Brahmaputra enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Enclave For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,639 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Sehkari Awas Samiti, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Vishal Sehkari Awas Samiti, Siddharth Vihar  Indirapuram, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
North-East

UPAVP Brahmputra Enclave  UPAVP Brahmputra Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.88 Lacs
₹4,093 per sq.ft.
17,125/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
South-West

UPAVP Brahmputra Enclave  Brahmputra Enclave Park Brahmputra Enclave-PARK, Sector 10 Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,601 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/6

UPAVP Brahmputra Enclave  UPAVP Brahmputra Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Brahamaputra Enclave For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Yamuna Hindon Apartments For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Brahamaputra Enclave For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Brahamaputra Enclave  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Brahmaputra Enclave For Sale In Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Siddharth Vihar,, Near Delhi Public School Siddharth Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Enclave, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Sidharth Vihar

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Yamuna Hindon Apartments For Sale In Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,342 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Siddharth vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddharth vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Siddharth vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddharth vihar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Siddharth vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddharth vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Siddharth vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddharth vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!