nbrank,desc

71 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Siddharth Vihar , Ghaziabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Siddharth Vihar , Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In T&t Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T&T Homes  Sector -03, Siddharth Vihar, near Tanveer sofa center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,226 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In T&t Homes For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar  Plot no-8, GH-01, sector-8, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,193 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In The Prestige City For Sale In Indirapuram

The Prestige City  Near Arya Bhatt International School, Sidharath Vihar, Indirapuram, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹14,550 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaurs Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar  Plot no. BS08, National Highway 24, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,270 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Sg Shikhar Height Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Nodia

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand Carnesia For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand Carnesia  Prateek Grand Carnesia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,823 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Yamuna And Hindon Enclave For Sale In Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar

Ganga Yamuna And Hindon Enclave  Ganga Yamuna And Hindon Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹9,867 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Kremlin For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Apex Kremlin  Indirapuram, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,702 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Gaurs Siddhartham  Plot no. BS08, National Highway 24, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,451 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram

Standalone building, Siddharth Vihar near Gaurs International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

3 BHK Apartment In T Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T Homes  Sector 3, Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,871 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Quebec Sidharth Vihar For Sale In Indirapuram

Apex quebec sidharth vihar  Apex Quebec, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In T Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Gaurs Siddhartham  Tower C, Gaur Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,608 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand City  Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Yamuna Hindon Apartments For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Ganga Yamuna Hindon Apartments  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sg Shikhar Height For Sale In Siddhartha Vihar

Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Prateek Grand Carnesia  Prateek Grand Carnesia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹9,870 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Aditya Infra Heights For Sale In Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar

East of Siddharth Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,635 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Codename Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹9,484 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Prateek Grand City  Siddharth Vihar, Krishna Vihar, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Apex The Kremlin For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Apex The Kremlin  Block B, Siddhartha Vihar, Christian Nagar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Siddharth vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddharth vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Siddharth vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddharth vihar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Siddharth vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddharth vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Siddharth vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddharth vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!