nbrank,desc

40 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Rajendra Nagar , Ghaziabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Rajendra Nagar , Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Saviour Park For Sale  In Mohan Nagar1/11
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMMG District Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Greens Mohan Nagar For Sale In Gulmohar Greens

gulmohar greens mohan nagar  opposite Hindon Airforce Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Greens Mohan Nagar For Sale  In Gulmohar Greens1/14
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital
1.8 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Radhey Krishna Residency For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Block 8, Sector 3,near Shiv Mandir & New India Insurance Company, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,820 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep

3 BHK Flat In Sahni Tower For Sale In Sahibabad

A-106, 1st floor, Sahani Tower, near M4U Cinema, Rajender Nagar, Block 7, Sector 5, Sahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Excel Apartments, Raj Bagh For Sale In Raj Bagh

1, GT Road, Dwarka Enclave, Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Arcade For Sale In Rajendra Nagar,

balaji arcade   Block 11 near BROTHER'S SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Anita Villa Apartment For Sale In Anita Villa Aptt, Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

near gyandeep public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.5 Lacs
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Nikunj Paradise For Sale In Dwarka City

Nikunj Paradise  Near Bisrakh Police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sahani Tower For Sale In Sahibabad

Sahani Tower  near Dr Zakir Hussain Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Appartment For Sale In Sahibabad

Balaji Appartment   Rajendra Nagar sector 5 ,near major mohit sharma metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Park Square For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Woodofa For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Saviour Park  108 Katori Mill Loni Road Beside zonal Office Saviour Park, Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,131 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.1 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Yadu Apartment Rajendra Nagar For Sale In 77, Ii Rm Block, Block B, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
1.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In J P Garden Estate For Sale In Sahibabad

J P GARDEN ESTATE  Mohan nagar near Lalit Mechanical Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,403 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Saviour Park  Saviour Park B 1 904, Loni Rd, Om nagar Mohan Nagar, Mohan Nagar, Sahibabad Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
1.1 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Svp Gulmohur Greens Mohan Nagar For Sale In Gulmohur Greens, Rajendra Nagar

SVP Gulmohur Greens Mohan Nagar  Gulmohur Greens Mohan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,789 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kartik Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Kartik Apartment  6/83, near DAV School, Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Meenal Appartmemt, Rajendra Nagar For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Meenal Appartmemt, Rajendra Nagar  66, Block 7, Sector 5, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dream Homes For Sale In Sahibabad

Rajender Nagar, Block B, Sector II, near D.A.V Public School Rajender Nagar Sahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
1.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Park Square For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Block 4, Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Major Mohit Sharma Metro Station, Rajender Nagar,Ghaziabad-201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Saket Kunj For Sale In Sector 5

Rajendra Nagar near Miraj Cinemas M4U Cineplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohur Greens For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Gulmohur Greens  Katori Mill Market, 95, Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Rajendra nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajendra nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Rajendra nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajendra nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rajendra nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajendra nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Rajendra nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajendra nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!