nbrank,desc

15 - Flats & Houses for sale in Rajendra Nagar , Ghaziabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Rajendra Nagar below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Saviour Park For Sale  In Mohan Nagar1/11
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMMG District Hospital

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 5

Standalone Building, Ram Manohar Lohia park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 51/8
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Rihan Home For Sale In Makoons Preschool Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad

near Mother Dairy Booth, Block 1, Sector 2, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Shyam Park Main

Standalone Building, Opposite Jindal Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park, Mohan Nagar For Sale In Sahibabad

Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹9,370 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Saviour Park  108 Katori Mill Loni Road Beside zonal Office Saviour Park, Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,131 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.1 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In J P Garden Estate For Sale In Sahibabad

J P GARDEN ESTATE  Mohan nagar near Lalit Mechanical Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,403 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Independent House, Dr Radha Krishnan Marg, Block 10, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005 near Rajendra Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj For Sale In Sahibabad

Krishna Kunj  Plot No-862,Shalimar Garden,Ex-I, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad,Uttar Pradesh INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Greens For Sale In Gulmohur Greens Road

Gulmohar Greens  GULMOHUR GREENS PHASE II,Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.3 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In D 60 For Sale In Sahibabad Pet Clinic

D 60 Shyam Park Extension Rajendra Nagar Sahibabad Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.3 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohur Greens For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Gulmohur Greens  Katori Mill Market, 95, Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,141 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, A-11 , Om.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.2 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 2

Standalone Building, Rajendra Nagar, near D.A.V Public School Rajender Nagar Sahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad,

Independent House, Mohan Nagar, near Hindon Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 6, Vasundhara

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Apartment  For Sale  In Sector 6, Vasundhara
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Glitz For Sale In Vasundhara

metro glitz  Plot No.2, Sector 2C, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

4 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Valley Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Vasundhara Valley Apartment  Sector 6, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹8,389 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Garima Garden NEAR Dhruv Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,734 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Independent House, Holy Angels? School near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Wazirabad Road Near St. Mary's Christian School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,089 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Arunima Palace For Sale In Vasundhara

arunima palace  Sector 4 near Vaartalok Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

4 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, 4, Industrial Area, near Central Electronics Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Sg Homes For Sale In Vasundhara

Sg Homes  Sector-3, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Rail Kunj For Sale In Vasundhara

Rail Kunj, Maharaja Agarsain Marg, Doctor Park Society, Sector 4B, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

standalone building, Uttranchal Plaza Rail sector 3 Near Photo stat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, M984+492, Sabzi Mandi Road, Block D, Jhandapur, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010 near Sanjay Chauhan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

Independent House, Sector 5, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Jeevan Apartment  Gh-07, near Bhagwan Budh chowk, Sector 4, Sector 6, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gardenia Glamour 2

Standalone Building, Near Amity School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla
2.0 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gate No 2, Mohan Meakin Society, Sector 5, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India

Independent House, Nr.PNN Mohan School, PIN-801080 UP-5025 Vasundhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Air India Enclave For Sale In Vasundhara

Air India Enclave   M97F+2MH, Sector 5, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Sector 4, Sector 4C, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

Independent House, sec 15
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,690 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mohan Meakin Society For Sale In Vasundhara

Near N.N. Mohan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Jnc Greenwoods For Sale In Vasundhara

Jnc Greenwoods  M98P+C8C, Sector 3, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Vasundhara Sector-3 Ghaziabad

Independent House, Opposite- S.N. public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shiksha Niketan Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Shiksha Niketan Apartment  Shiksha Niketan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rajendra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rajendra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rajendra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rajendra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rajendra nagar?

Properties available in Rajendra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rajendra nagar?

To determine property prices in Rajendra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.