nbrank,desc

281 - Flats for Sale in Pratap Vihar Ghaziabad | Apartments in Pratap Vihar for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In T&t Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T&T Homes  Sector -03, Siddharth Vihar, near Tanveer sofa center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,226 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In T&t Homes For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar  Plot no-8, GH-01, sector-8, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,193 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand City  Pratap Vihar, Mahiuddin Pur Kanawni, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

Prateek Grand City  Siddharth Vihar, Krishna Vihar, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaurs Siddhartham  Siddharth Vihar Near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buiilding For Sale In Pratap Vihar

G Block, near Toddlers Home School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaurs Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar  Plot no. BS08, National Highway 24, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,270 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Bakebihari Kunj For Sale In 67, Block B, Sector 100, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,658 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,740 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Shikhar Height For Sale In Siddhartha Vihar

SG Shikhar Height  Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Residency For Sale In Pratap Vihar ,ghaziabad

Kunal Residency  santosh medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Prateek Grand City  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Residency, Pratap Vihar For Sale In Pratap Vihar ,ghaziabad

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4+ BHK Apartment In T Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T Homes  Sector 3, Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,795 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apex The Kremlin For Sale In Prtap Vihar

apex the kremlin  Apex The Kremlin, Pratap Vihar, Mahiuddin Pur Kanawni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand City, Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,957 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sg Shikhar Height Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Nodia

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Kunal Residency  L-246, Sector 12, Block L, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Apartment In T And T Eutopia Phase 1 For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,005 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,499 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In T And T Eutopia Phase 1 For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,222 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar,

GDA flat  Sector 12, Block H near Santosh Dental College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,364 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

GDA Flats  Vishwakarma Rd, Near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pratap vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pratap vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pratap vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pratap vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pratap vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pratap vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pratap vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pratap vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!