nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Pratap Vihar Ghaziabad | Apartments in Pratap Vihar for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Vijay Nagar
Sector 9, near Dayal Public School
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Pratap Vihar
gda flats Santosh Nagar Near Santosh Institute of Allied Health Sciences
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Flat In Gda Flats Pratap Vihar Super Mig For Sale In Jcx9+323 D Block Sector-12 Park 3, Mirzapur, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
pratap vihar H block
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Jda Flat For Sale In Vijay Nagar
Sector 12, Mata Colony near Purana Shiv Mandir, Shri Balaji (Hanuman) Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mangalam For Sale In Sec-12
Pratap Vihar near New Rainbow Public School
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar
standalone building, M Block Near jeevan lok hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,077 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar
standalone building, Advocate Colony ,Sector 12, near Kilkari Children Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Residency For Sale In Pratap Vihar
Kunal Residency P block near DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pratap Vihar
Sector 12 near DAV Public School
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,353 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Society For Sale In M Block Pratap Vihar Sector 12
DAV School
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar
standalone building, Mirzapur near Golden Public School
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gda Apartment For Sale In 432, Mirzapur, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
gda apartment Sai Baba Mandir road near Sai Baba Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Gda Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar
GDA flat 12 GMP, near Leelawati Public School
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Divyansh Onyx For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta
Divyansh Onyx Divyansh Onyx
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Divyansh Onyx For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta
Divyansh Onyx Divyansh Onyx
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹7,983 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,330 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Divyansh Onyx For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta
Divyansh Onyx
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,089/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Divyansh Onyx Pratap Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Divyansh Onyx For Sale In Nh 24
Divyansh Onyx Mehrauli, Nh 24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Divyansh Onyx Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Divyansh Onyx, Shahpur Bamheta For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta
Divyansh Onyx, Shahpur Bamheta Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Mata colony without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mata colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Mata colony?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mata colony.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mata colony?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mata colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mata colony?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mata colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!