nbrank,desc

8 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near SGR Dental College Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In New Dimensions Fifth Element For Sale In Gunjur

New Dimensions Fifth Element  New Dimensions Fifth Element
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In New Dimensions Fifth Element For Sale  In Gunjur1/13
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Green Gables  2nd Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Munnireddy Layout, Panathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,398 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prestige Green Gables For Sale  In Kadubeesanahalli1/20
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Bulding For Sale In Munnekollal

Sai Baba Temple Rd Manjunatha Layout, Vagdevi Layout, near Sri shirdi Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

1 BHK Flat In Adarsha Park Land Panathur For Sale In Panathur

262 , phase 1 , Adarsh Palm Meadows Rd, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.07 Lacs
₹13,499 per sq.ft.
49,903/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Panathur

sobha dream acers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹12,081 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ushakiran Appartment For Sale In Marathahalli

Ushakiran Appartment  Ushakiran Appartment 60 Feet Rd, Lakshminarayana Pura, AECS Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South-West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

1 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Menlo Park For Sale In Whitefield

Vaswani Menlo Park  Opp. Vibgyor High School, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹12,960 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Meda East Winds For Sale In Panathur - Varthur Main Road

Meda East Winds  Panathur Village Near The Ramashraya Cafe, Panathur Village, Panathur - Varthur Main Road , Bangalorea
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

New Dimensions Fifth Element  New Dimensions Fifth Element
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,398 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Bulding For Sale In Munnekollal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
10

Not under loan
87.07 Lacs
₹13,499 per sq.ft.
49,903/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Panathur

sobha dream acers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹12,081 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Don't Know

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South-West

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹12,960 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sgr polytechnic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sgr polytechnic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sgr polytechnic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sgr polytechnic.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sgr polytechnic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sgr polytechnic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sgr polytechnic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sgr polytechnic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!