nbrank,desc

209 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near SGR Dental College Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Aaspire Heights For Sale In Marathahalli

Aaspire Heights  SGR Dental College Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aaspire Heights For Sale  In  Marathahalli1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Saritha Ambience For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Saritha Ambience   Saritha Ambience , 85, 1st Main Rd, Marathahalli, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
80,469/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saritha Ambience  For Sale  In  Kasavanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Saritha Ambience For Sale In Marathahalli

saritha Ambience  Near SGR Dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Essem Poetree For Sale In Essem Poetree

Essem Poetree  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,547 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Propzone Sriven Paradise, Munnekollal For Sale In 5th A Cross Road

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vanshee Eldorado Apartment For Sale In Marathahalli

Vanshee Eldorado Apartment  Vanshee Eldorado Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ravoos Chaitra For Sale In Marathahalli

Ravoos Chaitra  Ravoos Chaitra, Ayyappa Layout, Chandra Layout, Marathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Marathahalli

Munnekollal Main Rd, opp.Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.9 Lacs
₹7,718 per sq.ft.
48,659/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Enclave For Sale In Royal Enclave Apartment

royal enclave  near kaveri layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Regency For Sale In Marathahalli

Saroj Regency  1st Cross Rd, Ayyappa Layout, Chandra Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Serene For Sale In Marathahalli

Nagarjuna Serene  NAGARJUNA SERENE, , 9th Cross,near to tulasi theatre road Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,575 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Nagarjuna Serene  NAGARJUNA SERENE, Tulsi Theater Rd, Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,478 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Sannidi For Sale In Munnekollal

sapthagiri sannidi  Laxminarayana Temple Rd, Sapthagiri Layout, PAPAYYA REDDY LAYOUT, Thubarahalli, Munnekolala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,323 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ap For Sale In Munnekollal

AP  2nd main road near Lakshmi Narayana Swamy Temple rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,664 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Saptagiri Sannidhi, Munnekollal For Sale In Munnekollal

Saptagiri Sannidhi, Munnekollal  SAPTAGIRI SANNIDHI, Sy#80, Laxminarayana Temple Rd, Sapthagiri Layout, PAPAYYA REDDY LAYOUT, Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthana King Place For Sale In Munnekollal

Keerthana King Place  WPX5+RP6, Rajeshwari Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Samhita Rainbow Mtb, Munnekollal For Sale In Munnekollal

Samhita Rainbow MTB, Munnekollal  Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Casa Apartments For Sale In Papa Reddy Layout

Pearl Casa Apartments  4th Main Road NEAR LAXMINARAYAN TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,124 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Apartment In Samhita Rainbow Mtb For Sale In Xp35+6g3, Lakshmi Layout, Gandhi Nagar, Munnekolala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India

Samhita Rainbow MTB  Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In New Dimensions Fifth Element For Sale In Gunjur Village

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Fifth Element For Sale In Gunjur Palya

Fifth Element   Gunjur Village, near BDA flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In New Dimensions Fifth Element For Sale In Gunjur

New Dimensions Fifth Element  Fifth element , 2, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In La Benita For Sale In Marathahalli

Kauveri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Apartment For Sale In Munnekolala

Vignesh Apartment  Venkateswara Layout Munnekollala neara Vignesh apt
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Punnami Bliss For Sale In Panathur

Punnami Bliss  Punnami Bliss, 20, Bellandur Railway Station Rd, Munireddy Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Bellandur Amanikere, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sgr polytechnic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sgr polytechnic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sgr polytechnic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sgr polytechnic.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sgr polytechnic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sgr polytechnic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sgr polytechnic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sgr polytechnic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!