nbrank,desc

7 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Nehru Nagar , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Apartment For Sale In West Marredpally

Priyanka Apartment   West Marredpally Secunderabad, Telangana 500026 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Priyanka Apartment  For Sale  In West Marredpally1/23
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

1 BHK Flat In Ews Quarters For Sale In West Marredpally

West Marredpally Main Rd near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ews Quarters For Sale  In West Marredpally1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale In West Marredpally

sai sadan apartment   siva arun colony maredpally,Marredpally Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Enclave, Picket For Sale In West Marredpally

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
1.5 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Marredpally

standalone building, RR Clinic near Shenoy Multispeciality Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dhruv Apartments For Sale In East Marredpally

Dhruv Apartments  Nehrunagar Society, Mamidpalli, East Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Baba Enclave For Sale In Karkhana

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ews Quarters For Sale In West Marredpally

West Marredpally Main Rd near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ews Quarters For Sale  In West Marredpally1/9

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
1.5 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Marredpally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the West maredpally bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in West maredpally bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in West maredpally bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in West maredpally bus stop.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in West maredpally bus stop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in West maredpally bus stop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the West maredpally bus stop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in West maredpally bus stop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!