nbrank,desc
0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Sector 17 , Gurgaon | 1 RK Apartments in Sector 17 , Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok
Suncity Essel Towers Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft
Builtup
1/9Don't Know
Parking
0.4 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties
1 RK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers, Sushant Lok For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase I
Suncity Essel Towers, Sushant Lok MG Road Underpass
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/13North-East
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 41
Standalone Building, South city 1,near Café Coffee Day - Huda City Center Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 29
Standalone building, Iffco Chowk near Iffco Chowk metro
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
1.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 22
standalone building, Old Delhi Gurgaon Rd, near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Pasco Automobiles,
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹1,81,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 RK Flat In Silverglades The Ivy For Sale In Sector-28
Sushant Lok, Sector-28, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In The Ivy For Sale In Sector 28
The Ivy Sector 28, Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹18,800 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 18
standalone building, Maruti Udyog, near Maruti Suzuki Gurgaon Plant gate no 1
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹2,00,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 18
Maruti Udyog near Maruti Suzuki India Limited
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
244 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Amair Groups Sector 65 For Sale In Trump Towers Sector 65 Gurgaon
Amair Groups
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Sector 17-b without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 17-b, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Sector 17-b?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 17-b.
How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 17-b?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 17-b is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Sector 17-b?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 17-b. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!