nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 17 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 17 , Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In L19 For Sale In Sector 25
DLF Phase 2 near American Montessori Public School, Senior Wing
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,844 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Luxury Floors Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 25
DLF Luxury Floors Phase 2 Block K opp Sahara Mall
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 25
DLF Luxury Floors DLF Luxury Floors
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,419 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,959 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Group Diplomats Golf Link For Sale In Sector 110
Sidhartha Group Diplomats Golf Link behind Mahindra First Choice Kila,
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In A Block Sushant Lok Phase - I For Sale In Sushant Lok
Block A Lane 3 Near Galleria Market
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase I
Standalone Building, Sushant Lok 1 Rd, Hamilton Ct Rd Near Bestech Centre Point
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Raheja Atharva For Sale In Sector 109
Sector 109, Pawala Khasrupur, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
Under Loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹13,230 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Huda Metro Station (Gurugram)
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In R.k.square For Sale In Prem Nagar
R.K.Square Telephone exchange
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aipl Zen Residences For Sale In Sector 29
AIPL Zen Residences AIPL Zen Residences, Gurgaon, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹7,492 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In , Sector 28
Saraswati Vihar, near Chakarpur Market
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Central Park Apartment For Sale In Sector 33
Sohna Road 33, Sector Rd Gurugram, Haryana 122103 India
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹19,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2
Ashiana Mulberry Ashiana Mulberry
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹12,717 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2
Ashiana Mulberry Ashiana Mulberry
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹13,006 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2
Ashiana Mulberry Adjacent To GD Goenka World School, Sector 2 Sohna, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹10,173 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sector 14
Apartment old dlf colony , near sectro 14 market
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sector 17-b without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 17-b, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sector 17-b?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 17-b.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 17-b?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 17-b is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sector 17-b?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 17-b. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!