nbrank,desc

31 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sinhgad Road , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Flat In Mohini Chs Parvati Nagar For Sale In S No-118a, Mohini Soc, C, Parvati Nagar, Ajmera Complex, 201, Sinhgad Rd, Sarita Vihar Phase 2, Dattawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India

opp Darshan tyres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹11,750 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mohini Chs Parvati Nagar For Sale  In S No-118a, Mohini Soc, C, Parvati Nagar, Ajmera Complex, 201, Sinhgad Rd, Sarita Vihar Phase 2, Dattawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Vimal Ganga For Sale In Dattawadi

vimal ganga  Sinhgad Rd near Sahyadri Dyestuffs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vimal Ganga For Sale  In Dattawadi1/2

1 RK Apartment In Guukrupa Apartment For Sale In Dattawadi

Guukrupa Apartment   nav jawan mitr mandal near globle hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 RK Flat In Vanutai Chs For Sale In Erandwane

Mhatre Bridge, near Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shri Padmanabh Apartment For Sale In Municipal Colony

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Swapna Shilpa For Sale In Narhegaon

Mengai niwas near Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat For Sale In Janta Vasahat

Standalone Building, near Janta Medicine Shopee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Swapnshilp Society For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Vijaya Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Vijaya Laxmi Apartment  Bharti Vidyapeeth near Shani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 RK Flat In Minatai Thakre Magar For Sale In Karve Nagar

near kothrud big bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Saarrthi Studio 06 For Sale In Karve Nagar

Saarrthi Studio 06  Near Shiv Shankar Temple kai Vilasbhau Dyanoba Barate chowk, Shivaji Nagar,Karve Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.32 Lacs
₹11,345 per sq.ft.
15,085/Month
Estimated EMI
232 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Darode Jog Shriniwas Bharatshree For Sale In Erandwane

Darode Jog Shriniwas Bharatshree  Darode Jog Shriniwas Bharatshree, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.52 Lacs
₹13,449 per sq.ft.
34,686/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

Hingne Budrukh near lakshmi jewelarys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In No 7, 88728, Karve Nagar Rd, Anand Vihar, Wanawari, Hingne Budrukh, Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India

Sai Krupa Apartment  Axis bank ATM or Mamta sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

6, Karve Rd, near Dashbhuja Ganpati, Pandurang Colony near Kedar Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Kedar Society For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Kedar Society  Mandarban Society, Hingane Khurd, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Vishrantinagar Housing Society For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Opposite to Ranka Jwellers, Near HDFC Bank, Sihngad Road,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
North-West

1 RK Flat In Sree Sai Ganesh Housing Society For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Sinhgad Rd, near Croma - Sinhgad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,775 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
369 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ravetkar 70 West Avenue For Sale In Erandwane

Ravetkar 70 West Avenue  Ravetkar 70 West Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.07 Lacs
₹16,338 per sq.ft.
40,733/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft

1 RK Flat In Aamdekar Biilding For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Ram Mandir Temple Lane, 213/26, Tarde Colony Road, near Rokdoba Temple, Mandarban Society, NEAR Ashirwaad Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Arunuday Society For Sale In Parvati Gaon

Parvati Towers, Near Bank of Maharashtra - Pune-Parvati Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Kedari Nagari Building For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Mandarban Society, Near Shree Rokadoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Flat In Mahadev Nagar For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Sai nagar hingne
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Lagoo Gangadhar For Sale In Erandwane

Lagoo Gangadhar  Lagoo Gangadhar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹14,536 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Keshar  Behind Jog Hospital,Paud Road, Kothrud,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.19 Lacs
₹12,780 per sq.ft.
44,242/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Navshya maruti temple without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navshya maruti temple, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Navshya maruti temple?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navshya maruti temple.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Navshya maruti temple?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navshya maruti temple is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Navshya maruti temple?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navshya maruti temple. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!