nbrank,desc

7 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Crossings Republik, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Eco Homes For Sale In Shahberi

Eco Homes  Plot No. 154-155, Vayu Sena Phase -1, Shahberi, West, near Modern Public School, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Eco Homes For Sale  In  Shahberi1/8
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Crossings Republik

Standalone building, ABESIT Campus Rd near ABESIT College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Crossings Republik
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri,

Gaur City 2, Ghaziabad, near 14th Ave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,479 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

1 RK Flat In Gaur City 14th Avenue Phase 1 For Sale In Gaur City 2

Gaur City 2, Ghaziabad, Nodia Uttar Pradesh, India 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Future Homes For Sale In Yusufpur

Gaur City rd near dream height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
404 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Palm Olympia For Sale In ****** **

Palm Olympia  **** No, GH-02, near Kisan Chowk, ****** **** Gaur City 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Gaur Yamuna City Krishn Vilas For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Eco Homes For Sale In Shahberi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Eco Homes For Sale  In  Shahberi1/8
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Crossings Republik

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Crossings Republik

Gaur City 2, Ghaziabad, near 14th Ave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,479 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Gaur City 2, Ghaziabad, Nodia Uttar Pradesh, India 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Future Homes For Sale In Yusufpur

Gaur City rd near dream height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
404 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Palm Olympia For Sale In ****** **

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Panchsheel crossing without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Panchsheel crossing, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Panchsheel crossing?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Panchsheel crossing.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Panchsheel crossing?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Panchsheel crossing is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Panchsheel crossing?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Panchsheel crossing. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!