nbrank,desc

82 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Greater Noida , Greater_noida | 1 RK Apartments in Greater Noida , Greater_noida

1 RK Flat In Gaur City Mall For Sale In Gaur City Mall

Gaur City 1 Near Gaur City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gaur City Mall For Sale  In Gaur City Mall1/11
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

1 RK Flat In Halt & Express For Sale In Knowledge Park Iii

34, Knowledge Park III, near Sharda University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Halt  & Express For Sale  In Knowledge Park Iii
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadNainital BankBeta 1Jaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

1 RK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Nimbus The Palm Village

Nimbus The Palm Village  Nimbus The Palm Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 RK Flat In Gaur City Center For Sale In Gaur City Center

Gaur City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East

1 RK Apartment In Unitech Habitat For Sale In Phi Ii

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

1 RK Flat In Qube Studios - Habitech For Sale In Knowledge Park Iii

Near Globus IT Park Plot No 9, Knowledge Park III, Near Globus IT Park Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Jaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

1 RK Apartment In Habitat Panchtatva For Sale In Habitat Panchtatva Apartments

Habitat Panchtatva  HABITECH PANCHTATVA Plot 08A, Service Ln Amrapali Dream Valley Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Surajpur

, Dadri Main Rd near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Geartor Noida Jagat FarmSharda Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Omaxe India Trade Center For Sale In Sector Alpha Ii

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,268 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 RK Flat In Kapasiya Niwas For Sale In Surajpur

Dadri Main Rd, near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Earthcon Beetle Suites For Sale In Chi V

Earthcon Beetle Suites  Earthcon Casa Grande 2 B1-Block, Earthcon Casa Grande 2, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201312
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

1 RK Flat For Sale In Surajpur

Standalone Building, NCR Region, near Ambedkar Bhavan near Bobi Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹1,38,889 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Omaxe India Trade Center  Omaxe India Trade Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,074 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Beetle Orchid Studios For Sale In Knowledge Park Iii

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

1 RK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Gujarpur

Knowledge Park III, near Crystal Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Mu Ii

pubic road NEAR Arya Dharam Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AichherDelta 1 Metro StationClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensGreen City HospitalDelta 1

1 RK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Serene Residency For Sale In Eta Ii

Ansal Sushant Serene Residency  Eta II, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

1 RK Apartment In Gaur City Center Noida For Sale In Sector 4

Gaur City Center Noida  Greater Noida W Rd near Gautam Buddha Chauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

1 RK Apartment In Galaxy Plaza , Gaur City 2 For Sale In Gaur City 2

Galaxy Plaza , Gaur City 2  Future homes Studio, Gaur City 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

1 RK Flat In Jainx Cyber Ciry For Sale In Jainx Cyber City

Aster public school knowledge park 5 greater noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

1 RK Apartment In Gaur City 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 4

Gaur City 7Th Avenue  Dadri Gautambuddha Nagar, near Gaur City Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,407 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Paramount Golf Forest For Sale In Surajpur

Paramount golf forest  UPSIDC Site C Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportICICI Bank-Gamma 1, Greater Noida-Branch & ATMBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Runway Suits For Sale In Gaur Yamuna City

Runway suits  Ansal Fortune, C Block, Pocket C, Sector 19, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Gaur Yamuna City Krishn Vilas For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Beetle Orchid Studios  Beetle Orchid Studios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Greater noida without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Greater noida, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Greater noida?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Greater noida.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Greater noida?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Greater noida is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Greater noida?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Greater noida. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!