nbrank,desc

419 - Flats & Houses for sale in Greater Noida , Greater_noida below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Greater Noida below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta 2, Greater Noida

Migsun Twinz  Migsun vilaasa, Eta 2, Eta II, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Migsun Twinz For Sale  In  Eta 2, Greater Noida1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Eco Village 3  Supertech Eco Village Ithaira
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale  In Bhangel1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Ithaira

La Residentia  Amrapali Dream Valley near Pacific World School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Apartment For Sale In Gaur City

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Victory One Central For Sale In Sector 12

Victory One Central  Victoryone Central, GH - 02E, Saini, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia, Techzone 4 For Sale In Techzone 4

La Residentia, Techzone 4  Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,822 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pigeon Spring Medows For Sale In Techzone 4

Pigeon Spring medows  GH-07A, Techzone 4, Patwari, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,359 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Sector 16c

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Raksha Adella, Gaur City 2 For Sale In Gaur City 2

raksha adella, gaur city 2  EXOTICA DREAMVILLE, Greater Noida W Rd, plaza, Gaur City 1, Gaur City 2, Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In La Galaxia For Sale In La Galaxia Greater Noida

LA GALAXIA  OPPOSITE PARAMOUNT GOLF FORESTE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector 121

Ajnara Homes  Plot GH-03, Sector 16B Rd, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali O2 Valley For Sale In Ryan International School, Noida Extention, Noida - Cbse

Amrapali O2 Valley  near ryan international
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes Society For Sale In Bhangel

Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b

Supertech Eco Village  Sector 16B,Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,510 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Ghaziabad

ajnara le garden  Ajnara Le Garden Plot No. 3 Sector 16 B, Ajnara Le Garden, Gautam Buddha Rd, Greater Noida West, Panchsheel Greens 2, Ithaira, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,040 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector 121

Ajnara Homes  Sector 16B Rd, Noida Extension Greater Noida West, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Dream Valley For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Noida Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Mascot Patel Neotown For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur,

Amrapali Dream Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In ****** ***

Supertech Eco Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,052 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Golf Homes & Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4

JC6P+65R, Crossings Republik Rd, Haibatpur, Sector 4, Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Gaur City 4th Avenue For Sale In Noida Extension, Noida

Gaursons Hi Tech 4th Avenue, Sector 4 Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 RK Flat In Gaur City Mall For Sale In Gaur City Mall

Gaur City 1 Near Gaur City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Vihaan Greens  Vihaan Greens, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Vihaan Greens Sec 1 Greater For Sale In Sector 1

Bisrakh Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Greater noida without brokerage?

Yes! In Greater noida, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Greater noida?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Greater noida area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Greater noida?

Properties available in Greater noida could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Greater noida?

To determine property prices in Greater noida, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.