nbrank,desc

1,611 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Greater Noida , Greater_noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Greater Noida , Greater_noida

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Kingswood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Kingswood For Sale  In Sector 4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Wardenia For Sale In Noida Extension Sector 1

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vihaan Wardenia For Sale  In Noida Extension Sector 11/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Windsor For Sale In Sector 1 Noida Extension

Godrej Windsor  Godrej Windsor Sector 27 , Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,790 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Ace City Noida For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

K301, West, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, sector-01, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,189 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Ats Dolce For Sale In Sector Zeta I

FGWF+G8M TOWER-4, Ats Dolce, sectorZeta I, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,391 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Greenarch For Sale In Greater Noida

Saviour GreenArch  Techzone 4, Near Saviour GreenArch Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,915 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Divine Grace For Sale In Omega 1

Omega I Block, Sector Omega 1, Omega II, E, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Greater Noida Sector 1 Guasala Road

Krishna Elite Homes  near NPCl Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

3 BHK Apartment In Twin Celestial For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Twin Celestial   Twin Celestial, Near Ace Divino, Bisrakh Noida, Extension, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

3 BHK Apartment In Alstonia Apartments For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Alstonia Apartments  opposite greater noida authority
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,116 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village-2 For Sale In Greater Noida

Supertech Ecovillage 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Abode For Sale In Ground Floor, Plot No. Gh-04a, Near Arihant Abode, Sector- 10, Vaidpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India

Arihant Abode  near coco county
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Strategic Royal Court For Sale In Sector 16b

Strategic Royal Court  JF65 83J Sector 16b, Panchsheel Greens 2 Greater Noida, Ghaziabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.79 Crores
₹9,650 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sk Metro Villa For Sale In Eta Ii

Sk metro villa  Eta II Near Grads International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Apartment For Sale In Gaur City

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Exotica Dreamville For Sale In Sector 16c

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Fusion Homes For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Fusion Homes   at Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹9,297 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Presidency Presithum For Sale In Bela Khurd

Presidency Presithum  Sector 25, Bela Khurd, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: WORLD TRADE CENTERJunior high School jakir Hussain

3 BHK Flat In Mahagun My Laagoon For Sale In Sector 12

Plot No. GH-04A, Sector 12, Saini, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.02 Crores
₹9,975 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Stellar JeevanFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Vista For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Under Loan
47.5 Lacs
₹3,065 per sq.ft.
27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

3 BHK Apartment In Eternia Residences For Sale In 3, Plot No. Gh-09, Greater Noida W Rd, Techzone 4, Amrapali Leisure Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306

Eternia residences  Near Apollo Pharmacy, Amrapali Leisure Valley, Techzone 4, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jalpura

standalone building, Bisrakh Rd, near Eidgah Haldoni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix HospitalNoida Sector 137

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Hynish For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Panchsheel Hynish  Panchsheel Hynish Sector 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,797 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16

Not under loan
96.9 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
55,537/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Greater noida without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Greater noida, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Greater noida?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Greater noida.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Greater noida?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Greater noida is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Greater noida?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Greater noida. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!