nbrank,desc

294 - Flats & Houses for sale in Greater Noida , Greater_noida below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Greater Noida below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Techzone 4

La Residentia  Amrapali Dream Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In La Residentia For Sale  In Techzone 4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Wardenia For Sale In Noida Extension Sector 1

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vihaan Wardenia For Sale  In Noida Extension Sector 11/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

3 BHK Apartment In Twin Celestial For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Twin Celestial   Twin Celestial, Near Ace Divino, Bisrakh Noida, Extension, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Noida - Greater Noida Link Road

amrapali golf homes  amrapali golf homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Presithum Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 25

Presithum Phase 2  Near Jaypee Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: WORLD TRADE CENTERJunior high School jakir Hussain

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Apartment For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Sanskriti apartment  Plot No. 10, Sector 1, Noida, near Sanskriti apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Techzone 4

La Residentia  Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.6 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
35,305/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Home&soul Beetle Lap For Sale In Sector 25

Home&Soul Beetle Lap  Cluster_gautam Buddha Nagar 17, off Yamuna Expressway, adj. Eastern Peripheral Expressway, Jaypee Sports City, Sector 25, Bela Khurd, Uttar Pradesh 203201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,907 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: WORLD TRADE CENTER

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Valley Amrapali Enchante For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Dream Valley Amrapali Enchante  Tech zone-IV, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69.5 Lacs
₹8,176 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16,

Ajnara Le Garden  Sector 16, Greater Noida, , Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16

Ajnara Le Garden  near Rohan Interiors ,Gulshan Bellina Road Panchsheel Green,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,393 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf Link, Aimnabad For Sale In Aimnabad

Antriksh Golf Link, Aimnabad  Aimnabad, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,531 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiWisteria ClubYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

2 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Kingswood Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Supertech Eco Village 3  Supertech Eco Village 3rd Greater Noida West, Ithaira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Viva City, Sector 39 For Sale In Sector 39

Viva City, Sector 39  B 101, B Block, Sector 39, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: WORLD TRADE CENTERJunior high School jakir Hussain

2 BHK Apartment In Devika Gold Homes For Sale In Devika Gold Homz

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,482 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In Supertech Eco Village 1 Tower-b2

Greater noidawest,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16 B

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Golf Homes  Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd Near Amrapali Kingswood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Ashiyan Garden Chipayana For Sale In Gr Garden, A 24-25, West, Panchsheel Greens 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India

A102 AshiyanaGardenChipyanaBUZURGGHAZIABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Enchante For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Amrapali Enchante  mrapali Dream Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Wisteria For Sale In Sector 1

Vihaan wisteria  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Sadullapur

Independent House, Master Kartar Singh Marke near MV CRICKET GROUND SADULLAPUR ( SACHIN NAGAR)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Aura For Sale In Sector-1

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Greater noida without brokerage?

Yes! In Greater noida, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Greater noida?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Greater noida area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Greater noida?

Properties available in Greater noida could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Greater noida?

To determine property prices in Greater noida, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.