nbrank,desc

7,417 - Flats for Sale in Noida Greater_noida | Apartments in Noida for Sale

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Nest For Sale In Godrej Nest Noida

on Pusta Road, Sector 150, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,034 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Nest For Sale  In Godrej Nest1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopJaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4 Noida

Amrapali Kingswood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Kingswood For Sale  In Sector 4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Techzone 4 Noida

La Residentia  Amrapali Dream Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vks Radha Kunj For Sale In Knowledge Park V Noida

Vks radha kunj  the millennium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Wardenia For Sale In Noida Extension Sector 1 Noida

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Eta Ii Noida

SKA METRO VILLE  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹10,109 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4 Noida

Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108 Noida

Divine Meadows  Sector 108 Noida, near Block D,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Windsor For Sale In Sector 1 Noida Extension Noida

Godrej Windsor  Godrej Windsor Sector 27 , Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,790 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Ace City Noida For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur Noida

K301, West, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, sector-01, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,189 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Ats Dolce For Sale In Sector Zeta I Noida

FGWF+G8M TOWER-4, Ats Dolce, sectorZeta I, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,391 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector 76 Noida

Amrapali Princely Estate  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78 Noida

Antriksh Golf View  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,212 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/94
South
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecociti For Sale In Sector 137 Noida

Supertech Ecociti   GC66+358, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Greenarch For Sale In Greater Noida Noida

Saviour GreenArch  Techzone 4, Near Saviour GreenArch Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,915 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Divine Grace For Sale In Omega 1 Noida

Omega I Block, Sector Omega 1, Omega II, E, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

La Residentia  Amrapali Dream Valley near Pacific World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,119 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
North-West
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Greater Noida Sector 1 Guasala Road Noida

Krishna Elite Homes  near NPCl Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In Sector 1 Noida

supertech eco village 1  greater noida west sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,682 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco The Greens For Sale In Sector 150 Noida

Eldeco The Greens  Sector 150 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201312 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,670 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopKar'c Pro Fitness GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Twin Celestial For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur Noida

Twin Celestial   Twin Celestial, Near Ace Divino, Bisrakh Noida, Extension, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Noida - Greater Noida Link Road Noida

amrapali golf homes  amrapali golf homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector-119 Noida

Amrapali Platinum  Sector-119, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida-201301, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
1/59
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac, Sector - 120 For Sale In Sector - 120 Noida

Amrapali Zodiac, Sector - 120  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pardesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta 2, Greater Noida Noida

Migsun Twinz  Migsun vilaasa, Eta 2, Eta II, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Noida without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Noida, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Noida?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Noida.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Noida?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Noida is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Noida?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Noida. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!