nbrank,desc

362 - Flats & Houses for sale in Noida , Greater_noida below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Noida below 3 crores

4+ BHK Apartment In Eternia Residences For Sale In 3, Plot No. Gh-09, Greater Noida W Rd, Techzone 4, Amrapali Leisure Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 Noida

Eternia residences  Near Apollo Pharmacy, Amrapali Leisure Valley, Techzone 4, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.78 Crores
₹10,590 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Eternia Residences For Sale  In 3, Plot No. Gh-09, Greater Noida W Rd, Techzone 4, Amrapali Leisure Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 2013061/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue For Sale In Sector 150 Noida

Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue  Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue For Sale  In Sector 150
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopJaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector 120, Noida

Amrapali Zodiac  Amrapali Zodiac, Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Orion For Sale In Sector 143b Noida

SKA Orion  alpha tower ska orion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹13,947 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMMetro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital
0.9 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In 6th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 1 Noida

6th avenue  Stadium Rd, E Block near Gaur City Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

4+ BHK Apartment In Nirala Aspire For Sale In Sector 16 Noida

Nirala Aspire  Nirala Aspire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sunworld Vanalika For Sale In Sector 107 Noida

Sunworld Vanalika  Sunworld Vanalika, Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹15,723 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Grace For Sale In Sector 61 Noida

Gardenia Grace  E15, ICWAI Center, Block E, Sector-61, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida
1.1 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tropical Isle For Sale In Sector 146 Noida

Godrej Tropical Isle  Godrej Tropical Isle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,549 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportICICI Bank-Gamma 1, Greater Noida-Branch & ATMOxygen Business Park Sector 144Golden palms gymSharda Hospital
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Maestro For Sale In Sector 50 Noida

Mahagun Maestro  Block F, Sector-50, Noida, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹21,066 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137 Noida

Logix Blossom County  Sector 137 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector 76 Noida

Amrapali Princely Estate  ???????? ???????? ?????? Sector 76 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector 120 Noida

Amrapali Zodiac  Amrapali Zodiac
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/46
North-West

Godrej Tropical Isle  Godrej Tropical Isle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tropical Isle, Sector 146 For Sale In Ffc2+jg, Sector 145, Noida, Jhatta, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India Noida

Godrej Tropical Isle, Sector 146  Godrej Tropical Isle,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹16,389 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

Godrej Tropical Isle  No. GH, 01 A, Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 146, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tropical Isle, Sector 146 For Sale In Sector 146 Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportState Bank of India OMICRONBeta 1Twin Towers Inn - Unit Of Zero2Z GroupKailash Hospital, Greater Noida
1.1 km from Noida Sector 147
Explore More Properties

Godrej Tropical Isle  FF92+G6, No. GH, 01 A, Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 146, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

Logix Blossom County  Logix Blossom County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Centurian Park Low Rise For Sale In Tech Zone Iv Noida

Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹15,582 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tropical Isle For Sale In Sector 145 Noida

Godrej Tropical Isle  FFC2+JG near Amit buildwell private limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportICICI Bank-Gamma 1, Greater Noida-Branch & ATMGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopGolden palms gymSharda Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Grand Heritage For Sale In Sector 74 Noida

Ajnara Grand Heritage  Ajnara Grand Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

Godrej Tropical Isle  Godrej Tropical Isle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant One For Sale In Sector 1 Noida

Arihant One  Near 3D Wheel ALIGNMENT Apollo tyre, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Sector 1, Greater Noida West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹12,874 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: BADAMI'S SWEETS AND RESTAURANTDauji Sweets and RestaurantMAATI

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Noida without brokerage?

Yes! In Noida, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Noida?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Noida area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Noida?

Properties available in Noida could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Noida?

To determine property prices in Noida, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Noida?

Noida might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.