nbrank,desc

987 - Flats & Houses for sale in Noida , Greater_noida below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Noida below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac, Sector - 120 For Sale In Sector - 120 Noida

Amrapali Zodiac, Sector - 120  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pardesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Zodiac, Sector - 120 For Sale  In Sector - 120
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Dasnac The Jewel For Sale In Sector 75 Noida

Dasnac The Jewel  Near Spectrum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dasnac The Jewel For Sale  In Sector 75
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In 11th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 2 Noida

Gaur City 2 Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,245 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Pious Hideaways For Sale In Ats Pious Hideaways Noida

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,384 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopJaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Royal City , Sector Chi V For Sale In Sector Chi V Noida

Purvanchal Royal City , Sector Chi V  Yamuna Expressway, Sector CHI V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector 76 Noida

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Strategic Royal Court For Sale In Sector 16b Noida

Strategic Royal Court  JF65 83J Sector 16b, Panchsheel Greens 2 Greater Noida, Ghaziabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.79 Crores
₹9,650 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Fusion Homes For Sale In Tech Zone Iv Noida

Fusion Homes   at Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹9,297 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In (3c Lotus Boulevard 2.5 Bhk) For Sale In Sector 100 Noida

(3C Lotus Boulevard 2.5 bhk)  Flat 102 Tower 38, Lotus Boulevard, Espacia, Sector 100, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,224 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4 BHK Apartment In Exotica Dreamville, City For Sale In Gaur City 1 Noida Extension Noida

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,144 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights For Sale In Sector 128 Noida

Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,786 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco The Greens For Sale In Sector 150 Noida

Eldeco The Greens  CF9P+HFM Eureka Park, SC 02/A1, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201312
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,396 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopKar'c Pro Fitness GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Aakriti Shantiniketan For Sale In Sector 143b Noida

Aakriti Shantiniketan  GH-01B, Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 143B, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMHaldwani ModeGolden palms gymFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park, Sector 78, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78 Noida

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Daffodil For Sale In Sector137 Noida

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,901 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector - 120 Noida

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,268 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Homes 121 For Sale In Sector 121 Noida

Homes 121  Vikas Marg, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.59 Crores
₹14,791 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137 Noida

Paras Tierea  Sector 137 Noida, near Paras Tierea
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Green Meadows For Sale In Sector Pi-1 Noida

Eldeco Green Meadows  Pi I & II Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View 1 For Sale In Sector 78 Noida

Antriksh Golf View 1  Antriksh Golf View 1,TOWER-J, Sector 78, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Eureka Park For Sale In Sector 150 Noida

Tata Eureka Park  Tata Eureka Park Near City Center 150, Shiv Narayan Harsana G, Sector 150, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,619 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopTwin Towers Inn - Unit Of Zero2Z GroupYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park Erp For Sale In Sector 78 Noida

The Hyde park ERP  Sector 78 Main Rd, Hyde Park, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Live By The Greens For Sale In Sector 150 Noida

Eldeco Live By The Greens  Near Eldeco Cricket Ground, Pushta Road, Sector 150, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹17,078 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76 Noida

Amrapali Silicon City  Amrapali Silicon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,167 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Noida without brokerage?

Yes! In Noida, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Noida?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Noida area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Noida?

Properties available in Noida could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Noida?

To determine property prices in Noida, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Noida?