nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Phase 2 , Greater_noida below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Phase 2 below 2 crores

4+ BHK Apartment In Spring Meadows For Sale In Noida Extension

spring meadows  GCJ4+X3G, Hosiery Complex, Block B, Noida Phase-2, Phase-2, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Spring Meadows For Sale  In Noida Extension
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Meadows For Sale In Sector 151

Mahagun Meadows  Mahagun Meadows Sector 150 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,487 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahagun Meadows For Sale  In Sector 1511/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix HospitalNoida Sector 137

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 81

Independent House, LITTLE STAR PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹90,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Spring Meadows For Sale  In Noida Extension
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Vivek Vihar For Sale In Sector 82

AWHO Vivek Vihar  L 212, ????? ????? ??? ???? ?????, Vivek Vihar, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Awho Vivek Vihar For Sale  In Sector 821/16
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar 2 For Sale In Sector 82

Kendriya Vihar 2  Sector 82 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹12,826 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar 2 For Sale In Sector 82

Kendriya Vihar 2  Kendriya Vihar II, Sector 82, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,410 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar Ii For Sale In Sector 82

Kendriya Vihar II  Kendriya Vihar II, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar 2 For Sale In Sector 82

Kendriya Vihar 2  Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,812 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar Ii For Sale In Sector 82

Kendriya Vihar II  B.31, Pocket 2, Kendriya Vihar II, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vivek Vihar Awho For Sale In Sector 82

Vivek Vihar Awho  AWHO, Vivek Vihar, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ace Devinue For Sale In Sector 1

Ace devinue NEAR ATS DESTINAIRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,502 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

3 BHK Flat In Ace Diveno Sector 1 For Sale In Sector 1 Greater Noida

Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,502 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Ambar For Sale In Arihant Ambar

ARIHANT AMBAR  NEAR ACE CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Sector 1

Ace Divino  ace divino, T2-906, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Sector 1

Ace Divino  Ace Divino,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹12,460 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiWisteria ClubYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Sector 1

Ace Divino  Gaur Mulberry Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,863 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Sector 1

Ace Divino  ace divinio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ace Divino For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,253 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ace Divino, Noida Extension For Sale In Noida Extension

Plot no. GH-14A Sector-1, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,141 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat In Eco Village-1 For Sale In Jalalpur

HC8M+6MC Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Bisrakh, Manbir Singh Bhati Bisrakh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,403 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,364 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiWisteria ClubYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 101

3 BHK Flat In Ace Divino For Sale In Sector 1

T9-706, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,863 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Deligent Valley For Sale In Sector 1

Deligent Valley  Plot No. GH-15, Sector 1 Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹30,413 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Aigin Royal For Sale In Sector 1

Aigin Royal  Plot No. D-16, Sector-1 Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹9,513 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Sector 1,

Ace Divino  Plot no GH-14A Noida, Extension, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Aigin Royal For Sale In Noida

AIGIN ROYAL PHASE 4,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNaya gaon Noida sector 87 gali number 5

4 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Vihaan Greens  Vihaan Greens, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,188 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phase 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Phase 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phase 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phase 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phase 2?

Properties available in Phase 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phase 2?

To determine property prices in Phase 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.